Team 1- AllAbergavenny ThursdaysAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAndoverAnnfield PlainArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedlington Colliery WelfareBedworth UnitedBelper TownBexhill TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoreham WoodBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree & Crittall AthleticBrentfordBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurgess Hill TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownCivil ServiceClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedConnah's Quay NomadsConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEast GrinsteadEastbourne TownEastbourne UnitedEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEmleyEnfieldErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityFalmouth TownFareham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleet TownFleetwoodFolkestoneFord UnitedFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport BoroughGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepoolHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull BrunswickHull CityHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton TownLetchworth TownLewesLeyland MotorsLeytonstoneLincoln CityLincoln UnitedLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLower Gornal AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOrientOrmskirkOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPrestwich HeysPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadcliffe BoroughRamsgate AthleticRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRingmerRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburySaltash UnitedSandbach RamblersScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage AthleticStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea CitySwindon TownTamworthTaunton TownTelford UnitedThetford TownThornycroft AthleticTilburyTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge WellsUxbridgeWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarleyWashingtonWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllTaunton TownБриджуотер Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament