Team 1- AllAbergavenny ThursdaysAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAlvechurchAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArnoldArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBanbury UnitedBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedlington Colliery WelfareBedworth UnitedBelper TownBethesda AthleticBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBraintree & Crittall AthleticBrentfordBrentwood TownBrett SportsBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCanvey IslandCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCroydon AmateursCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEast GrinsteadEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEastwood HanleyEastwood TownEdmontonEgham TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleet TownFleetwoodFolkestoneFord UnitedFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuinness ExportsHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrow BoroughHartlepoolHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHazellsHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHighgate UnitedHillingdon BoroughHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull BrunswickHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownIrthlingborough DiamondsKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby TownKiveton Park UnitedLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton TownLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLostock GralamLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLower Gornal AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalden TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoleseyMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNanpean RoversNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MillsNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOrientOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePorthmadogPortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot TownPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditch UnitedRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburySandbach RamblersScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSelseySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage AthleticStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStratford TownStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonTelford UnitedThackleyThetford TownThornycroft AthleticTilburyTon PentreTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWashingtonWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstable TownWhyteleafeWigan AthleticWigan RoversWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate DurhamWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWombwell SportingWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllEnfield
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament