Team 1- AllAbergavenny ThursdaysAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArnoldArsenalAshford TownAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth TownBelper TownBexhill TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBorough UnitedBoston UnitedBostonBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrook TownCroydon AmateursCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEdgware TownEgham TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsom & EwellErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarsley CelticFelthamFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleet TownFleetwoodFolkestoneFord UnitedFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamptonHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow BoroughHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull BrunswickHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby TownLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLostock GralamLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLower Gornal AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMalden TownManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOrientOssett AlbionOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot TownPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRugby TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdayShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStratford TownStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTunbridge Wells RangersUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWaterloovilleWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllХоунслоу
Local time
Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added
Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added
European championship 2024 added
Yesterday, March 17
Chornomorets Veres
0:1*
Turan Qarabağ
1:3
Sumqayıt Sabah
1:2
West Armenia Van
2:0
Everton Liverpool
14:00*
West Ham United Aston Villa
1:1
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
16:30*
Leeds United Millwall
Chelsea Leicester City
4:2
Manchester United Liverpool
4:3 aet
Sint-Truiden Brugge
2:1
Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Molenbeek
4:0
Gent Charleroi
5:0
Westerlo Genk
Oud-Heverlee Mechelen
1:0
Krumovgrad Pirin
2:2
Hebar Arda
CSKA Botev Plovdiv
Debrecen Zalaegerszegi TE
5:1
Ferencváros Puskás
MTK Kisvárda
Freiburg Bayer 04
2:3
Borussia Dortmund Eintracht
3:1
Volendam AZ
0:4
Utrecht NEC
Heerenveen Feyenoord
Sparta Ajax
PSV Twente
Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Valencia
Las Palmas Almería
0:1
Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Barcelona
0:3
Juventus Genoa
0:0
Hellas Verona Milan
Atalanta Fiorentina
18:00*
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Korona Pogoń
ŁKS Raków
Legia Piast
Moreirense Arouca
Chaves Vitória
Casa Pia Benfica
Sporting Boavista
6:1
Mladost Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Radnički 1923
Železničar Javor
Napredak Radnički
Rogaška Mura
Celje Radomlje
Maribor Koper
Brest Lille
Monaco Lorient
Clermont Le Havre
Reims Metz
Rennes Marseille
Montpellier Paris Saint-Germain
2:6
Istra 1961 Gorica
Rudeš Dinamo
Mladost Donja Gorica Arsenal
Dečić Sutjeska
Rudar Jezero
Petrovac Jedinstvo
Mornar Budućnost
Jablonec Viktoria
Pardubice Baník
Slavia Slovan
3:0
Sparta Hradec Králové
Dundee Rangers
12:00*
New England Revolution Cincinnati
Atlanta United Orlando City
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament