Team 1- AllAbergavenny ThursdaysAbingdon TownAddlestoneAldershotAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArnoldArsenalAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury UnitedBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth TownBelper TownBexhill TownBexley UnitedBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBletchley TownBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBorough UnitedBoston UnitedBostonBourne TownBournemouthBracknell TownBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood TownBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorinthian-CasualsCoventry CityCowesCrawley TownCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFalmouth TownFareham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestoneFord UnitedFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalifax TownHarlow TownHarrogate TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHerne BayHertford TownHillingdon BoroughHinckley AthleticHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHolyhead TownHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurchHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHuddersfield TownHull BrunswickHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancingLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLetchworth TownLewesLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLower Gornal AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMexborough TownMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett AlbionOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot TownPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuislip ManorRuncornRushden TownRyhope Colliery WelfareSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSoham Town RangersSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonThetford TownTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTunbridge Wells RangersUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWelton RoversWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllMetropolitan Police
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament