Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlfreton TownAlton TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalArundelAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBath CityBedford TownBedlington MechanicsBedworth TownBelper TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBournemouthBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyClacton TownClaptonClitheroeColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCrawley TownCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEast End Park WMCEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFareham TownFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFord UnitedFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHayesHeanor TownHednesford TownHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurch & UpminsterHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLeatherheadLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLetchworth TownLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLostock GralamLoughborough UnitedLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityOxford UnitedPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge Wells UnitedUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllАбингдон Таун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 18
West Ham United Bayer 04
20:00
Roma Milan
21:00
Atalanta Liverpool
Marseille Benfica
Fiorentina Viktoria Plzeň
18:45
Lille Aston Villa
PAÓK Brugge
22:00
Fenerbahçe Olympiakós
23:00
Zorya Shakhtar
15:30*
Alashkert West Armenia
17:00
Shirak Van
19:00
Domžale Koper
16:00
Botafogo Atlético
21:30
Yesterday, April 16
Barcelona Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Borussia Dortmund Atlético Madrid
4:2
Al Ahed Al Nahda
1:0
CSKA (Moscow) Baltika (Kaliningrad)
2:0
Southampton Preston North End
3:0
Gagra Dinamo Tbilisi
0:2
Kolxet`i 1913 Dila
1:3
Dinamo Batumi Samtredia
3:1
KFUM-Kameratene Strømsgodset
Famalicão Sporting
0:1
Kalev Levadia
1:2
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Vitória
18:00*
Bahia Fluminense
2:1
Western United Adelaide United
3:3
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament