Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAlton TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrush SportsBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClay Cross & Danesmoor WelfareClevedonClitheroeCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCrawley TownCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromptons RecreationCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast End Park WMCEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFareham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurch & UpminsterHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLostock GralamLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedcar AlbionRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSomersham TownSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStockton HeathStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonTavistockThetford TownTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWhitton UnitedWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllManchester CityМанчестер СитиНоттингем Форест
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament