Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAlton TownAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrush SportsBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClay Cross & Danesmoor WelfareClevedonClitheroeCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCrawley TownCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromptons RecreationCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast End Park WMCEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham UnitedExeter CityEynesbury RoversFareham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurch & UpminsterHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLostock GralamLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedcar AlbionRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSomersham TownSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStockton HeathStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonTavistockThetford TownTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWhitton UnitedWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWokingham TownWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllSelby Town
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament