Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAlton TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBelper TownBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridlington Central UnitedBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrush SportsBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClay Cross & Danesmoor WelfareClevedonClitheroeCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromptons RecreationCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEastbourne UnitedEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHornchurch & UpminsterHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton UnitedLong MelfordLostock GralamLouth UnitedLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMossleyNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityPenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoham Town RangersSomersham TownSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots TownStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStockton HeathStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton Coldfield TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTavistockThetford TownTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell Park EdmontonTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitley BayWhitstableWhitton UnitedWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate WelfareWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllНезерфилд
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 30
TP Mazembe Atlético Petróleos
15:00
Young Africans Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Espérance ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Krylia Sovetov Zenit
Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod
16:30
FK Sochi CSKA
Spartak Ural
19:00
Yenisey FK Khimki
12:00
Torpedo KAMAZ
16:00
Shinnik Leningradets
Arsenal FK Tyumen
Rodina Volgar
19:30
Obolon Shakhtar
13:00*
Polissya Chornomorets
15:30*
Veres Kryvbas
18:00*
Nyva Vinnytsya Vast
*
FK Trostianets Skala 1911
UCSA Metalurh-2
Səbail Turan
Sabah Zira
Aksu Kaysar
Shakhtyor Turan
14:00
Atyrau Zhetysu
Newcastle United West Ham United
12:30
AFC Bournemouth Everton
Chelsea Burnley
Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace
Sheffield United Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town
Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brentford Manchester United
20:00
Botev Vratsa Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA
Kisvárda Debrecen
14:30
MTK Kecskemét
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr
Eintracht Union
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach Freiburg
Werder Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Hoffenheim
Bayern Borussia Dortmund
NEC PSV
Sparta Fortuna
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
Waalwijk Heerenveen
AZ Vitesse
Getafe Sevilla
Almería Atlético Osasuna
16:15
Valencia Mallorca
18:30
Barcelona Las Palmas
Napoli Atalanta
Genoa Frosinone
Torino Monza
Lazio Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina Milan
20:45
Raków Ruch
Jagiellonia ŁKS
Piast Śląsk
Pogoń Cracovia
Arouca Farense
Vitória Moreirense
Boavista Rio Ave
Estoril-Praia Porto
20:30
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Radnički Mladost
Javor Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Spartak
Olimpija Koper
Celje Aluminij
Metz Monaco
Lyon Reims
Varaždin Gorica
14:50
Rudeš Rijeka
Hajduk Dinamo
Arsenal Dečić
Sutjeska Rudar
Jedinstvo Mladost Donja Gorica
Jezero Mornar
Budućnost Petrovac
Baník Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
Hradec Králové Karviná
Mladá Boleslav Trinity
Sigma Pardubice
Viktoria Slovan
Slovácko Slavia
Aberdeen Ross County
Rangers Hibernian
Hearts Kilmarnock
Motherwell St. Mirren
St. Johnstone Dundee
Philadelphia Union Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers
Charlotte Cincinnati
DC United Montréal
Inter Miami New York City
Orlando City New York Red Bulls
Toronto Sporting Kansas City
Austin Dallas
Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville Columbus Crew
Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake St. Louis City
Melbourne City Newcastle United Jets
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament