Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBletchley & Wipac SportsBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBulford UnitedBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedonCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityExning UnitedEynesbury RoversFareham TownFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLangold WMCLangwith Miners WelfareLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton TownLostock GralamLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorth Skelton AthleticNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShorehamShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough CentreSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownTamworthTauntonTavistockThetford TownTilburyTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTruro CityTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUxbridgeWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWembleyWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllHaywards HeathLancing AthleticRedhillСаутуик
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
18:45
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament