Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBestwood CollieryBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirch Coppice CollieryBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBletchley & Wipac SportsBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBulford UnitedBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownCinderhill CollieryClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedonCoalville TownCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityExning UnitedEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHanham AthleticHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHead WrightsonsHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntingdon UnitedHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLangold WMCLangwith Miners WelfareLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton TownLostock GralamLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLynemouth WelfareLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoira UnitedMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorth Skelton AthleticNorth Walsham AthleticNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParliament Street MethodistsPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRainham TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough CentreSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSomersham TownSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTavistockThetford TownTilburyTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell Park EdmontonTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUshaw MoorUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickersWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Sleekburn WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingateWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityTeam 2- AllПулхели энд ДистриктСаут Ливерпуль
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament