Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlford UnitedAlnwick TownAltrinchamAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAveleyAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBestwood CollieryBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirch Coppice CollieryBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBletchley & Wipac SportsBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBodmin TownBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridlington TrinityBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBulford UnitedBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownCinderhill CollieryClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedonCoalville TownCockfieldColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownDurham CityEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEly CityEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityExning UnitedEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHanham AthleticHarrogate Railway AthleticHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHaverhill RoversHayesHaywards HeathHead WrightsonsHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntingdon UnitedHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLangold WMCLangwith Miners WelfareLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton TownLostock GralamLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLynemouth WelfareLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMoira UnitedMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorth Skelton AthleticNorth Walsham AthleticNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParliament Street MethodistsPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRainham TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough CentreSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSomersham TownSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTavistockThetford TownTilburyTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell Park EdmontonTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUshaw MoorUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickersWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarboys TownWareWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Sleekburn WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby TownWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWigmore AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingateWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolsingham WelfareWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityTeam 2- AllWalton & HershamКентербери СитиУолтон энд Хершем
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
13:00*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:15
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament