Team 1- AllAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlnwick TownAlton TownAltrinchamAmbleAndoverAnnfield PlainArsenalAshby InstituteAshford TownAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBestwood CollieryBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBootle AthleticBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBowater LloydsBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBurton AlbionBury TownBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge CityCambridge UnitedCanterbury CityCardiff CityCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChilton AthleticChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyCinderford TownCinderhill CollieryClacton TownClandownClaptonClevedonCoalville TownColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceDagenhamDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourneEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHanham AthleticHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHayesHaywards HeathHead WrightsonsHeadington UnitedHeaton StanningtonHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHistonHitchin TownHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntingdon UnitedHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLangold WMCLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpoolLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton TownLye TownLymingtonLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelksham TownMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMoor GreenMorecambeMossleyMurton Colliery WelfareNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNewton AbbotNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParliament Street MethodistsPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPenzancePeterborough UnitedPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPreston North EndPwllheli & DistrictQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownShaftesburyShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrook Miners WelfareShorehamShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSkinnigrove WorksSlough CentreSlough TownSnowdown Colliery WelfareSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTavistockTilburyTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTroedyrhiwTrowbridge TownTufnell Park EdmontonTunbridge Wells UnitedUpton CollieryUshaw MoorUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWadebridge TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWarminster TownWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Sleekburn WelfareWestbury UnitedWeymouthWhitby TownWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWoodford TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBournemouthБорнмут
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament