Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAlnwick TownAlton TownAltrinchamAmbleAmersham TownAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalArundelAshby InstituteAshfordAshingtonAshton UnitedAspatria SpartansAston VillaAtherstone TownAtherton CollieriesAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBacup BoroughBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead AthleticBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick & DistrictBarnsleyBarnstaple TownBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBarwell AthleticBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBecclesBedford AvenueBedford CorinthiansBedford Queens WorksBedford St CuthbertsBedford TownBedworth TownBeighton Miners WelfareBentinck Colliery WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBicester TownBidefordBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBilstonBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBoldon Colliery WelfareBolton WanderersBootle AthleticBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBowater LloydsBowthorn UnitedBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrandon Colliery WelfareBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridgwater TownBridlington Central UnitedBridlington TrinityBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs SportsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBrush SportsBuckingham TownBungay TownBurnleyBurscoughBury TownBuryBuxtonCallingtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberleyCanterbury CityCardiff CityCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChertsey TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterChesterfieldChilton AthleticChingford TownChippenham TownChippenham UnitedChorleyChurchman SportsCinderford TownCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClitheroeCoalville TownCobhamCockfieldColchester UnitedColeford AthleticCongleton TownConsettCorby TownCorsham TownCoventry AmateursCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCramlington WelfareCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCromptons RecreationCrook TownCrossensCrystal PalaceDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDiss TownDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDouglasDoverDroylsden UnitedDudley TownDulwich HamletDunstable TownEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEastbourneEastern CoachworksEbbw ValeEdgware TownEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEppleton Colliery WelfareErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFakenham TownFarnham TownFarsley CelticFaversham TownFelixstowe UnitedFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFlint Town UnitedFlorence & Ullcoats UnitedFolkestoneFormbyFrickley CollieryFrizington UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimethorpe AthleticGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHalesowen TownHalifax TownHallamHamworthyHanham AthleticHarrogate TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings UnitedHatfield TownHaverhill RoversHaydock C&B RecreationHayesHaywards HeathHead WrightsonsHeadington UnitedHeanor AthleticHeaton StanningtonHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHendonHereford UnitedHertford TownHexham HeartsHinckley AthleticHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic StonehouseHolbeach UnitedHolme Head WorksHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoylake AthleticHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntingdon UnitedHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkeston TownIlminster TownIpswich TownJump Home GuardKells Welfare CentreKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKidlingtonKilnhurst CollieryKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLancing AthleticLangley Park Colliery WelfareLangold WMCLeatherheadLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLinby CollieryLincoln CityLittlehampton TownLiverpool PoliceLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLockheed LeamingtonLong Eaton TownLongfleet St Mary'sLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLye TownLynemouth WelfareLynton WorksLysaght's SportsLythamMablethorpe UnitedMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Town UnitedMargateMarineMarlowMarsdenMarston Shelton RoversMatlock TownMelkshamMelthamMerthyr TydfilMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillom TownMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMoira UnitedMoor GreenMorecambeMorpeth TownMorris MotorsMorris SportsMoss BayMossleyMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareN.A.C AthleticNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNeville's AthleticNew BrightonNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewquayNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNorwich School Old Boys UnionNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOak VillaOdd DownOldham AthleticOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParkgate WelfareParkhouse CollieryParliament Street MethodistsParson Drove UnitedPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPewsey ValePilkington RecreationPinnerPirelli General CablesPlymouth ArgylePlymouth UnitedPolytechnicPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouthPotton UnitedPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAOC HilseaRadstock TownRainham TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRetford TownRhylRochdaleRomfordRomsey TownRossendale UnitedRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisburyScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownShaftesburyShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShefford TownSheppey UnitedShepton Mallet TownSheringhamSherwood CollieryShilbottle Colliery WelfareShildonShirebrookShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilksworth Colliery WelfareSittingbourneSkegness TownSkelmersdale UnitedSkinnigrove WorksSlough CentreSlough TownSmith's DockSnowdown Colliery WelfareSoundwellSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Hetton Colliery WelfareSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth LynnSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth Shields Ex-schoolboysSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt BlazeySt Helens TownSt Ives TownSt Neots & DistrictSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley WelfareSteel, Peech & TozerStevenage TownStewartby WorksStockport CountyStocksbridge WorksStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStoneycroftStourbridgeStowmarket CorinthiansStreetSudbury TownSunderlandSurbiton TownSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon British RailSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaSymingtons RecreationTamworthTauntonTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThetford TownThorne CollieryThornycroft AthleticThrelkeldTilburyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTonbridgeTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTroedyrhiwTrowbridge TownTruro CityTufnell ParkUGB St HelensUpton CollieryUshaw MoorUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickers ArmstrongWadebridge TownWallasey TransportWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Sleekburn WelfareWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-Mare St JohnsWeymouthWhitby TownWhitstableWhitton UnitedWhitwick CollieryWigan AthleticWillesdenWillingtonWimbledonWimblington Old BoysWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWingate WelfareWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton Town & BRWood Green TownWoodford TownWootton Bassett TownWootton Blue CrossWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersWymondham TownYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllЛинби Колиери
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament