Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberaman & AberdareAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyActon TownAldershotAltrinchamAmbleAndoverAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApplebyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAshton UnitedAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBacup BoroughBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarry TownBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford AvenueBedford Queens WorksBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhill TownBexleyBicester TownBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBirmingham City TransportBirmingham CityBirtleyBishop AucklandBitterne NomadsBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBowthorn UnitedBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford UnitedBrandon Colliery WelfareBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol Aeroplane Co.Bristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBrush SportsBurnleyBurscoughBury TownBuryBuxtonCallender AthleticCambridge TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChatham TownChathamChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichester CityChilton AthleticChippenham TownChipperfieldChorleyCivil ServiceClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCoalville TownCockermouthColchester UnitedCongleton TownConsettCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook Colliery WelfareCrossensCrown & ManorCrystal PalaceDagenham British LegionDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDe HavillandDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDilton RoversDinnington AthleticDistingtonDoncaster RoversDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletEarleEarlestownEasington Colliery WelfareEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEdgware TownEdmonton BoroughEkcoEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFleetwoodFlorence & Ullcoats UnitedFodens Motor WorksFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrizington UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimethorpe AthleticGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuisboroughHalesowen TownHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarlow TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery AthleticHastings & St LeonardsHaydock C&B RecreationHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHednesford TownHemel HempsteadHenley TownHereford UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic StonehouseHolbeach UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHuntley & PalmersHyde UnitedIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlkeston TownIpswich TownKells Welfare CentreKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKiveton Park CollieryLancaster CityLangley Park Colliery WelfareLeatherheadLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon TransportLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLovells AthleticLowcaLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLymingtonLyons ClubLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch TownMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMeltham MillsMerthyr TydfilMetal & Produce Recovery DepotMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMoss BayMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewton Abbot SpursNewton YMCANorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOak VillaOdd DownOld GrammariansOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOswestry TownOxford CityParson Drove UnitedParton UnitedPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPewsey ValePicaPilkington RecreationPinnerPirelli General CablesPlymouth ArgylePlymouth UnitedPoole TownPort ValePortland UnitedPortrack ShamrocksPortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRadcliffe Welfare UnitedRadstock TownRainham TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedford SportsRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRoyston TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandownSawbridgeworthScalegillScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough UnitedSomerton AmateursSoundwellSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Helens TownSt Neots & DistrictSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStewartby WorksStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStonehouseStoneycroftStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon GWR CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthThorne CollieryThornycroft AthleticThrockleyThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTwickenhamUpminsterUpton CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWallingford TownWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest StanleyWest Thurrock AthleticWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-Mare St JohnsWeymouthWheelock AlbionWhitby Albion RangersWhitbyWhitstableWhitton UnitedWigan AthleticWillesdenWilliam CollieryWillingtonWilmslow AlbionWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWinterton RangersWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell AthleticWood Green TownWoodford TownWoolwich PolytechnicWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurYoulgraveTeam 2- AllБарроу
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament