Team 1- AllAberaman & AberdareAccrington StanleyActon TownAldershotAmbleAndoverAnnfield PlainApsleyArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedBanbury SpencerBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarry TownBasford UnitedBasingstoke TownBath CityBedford AvenueBedford TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBicester TownBiggleswade TownBillingham SynthoniaBirmingham City TransportBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford UnitedBrandon Colliery WelfareBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrigham & CowanBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrush SportsBurnleyBuryBuxtonCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChilton & WindlestoneChippenham TownChipperfieldChorleyClacton TownClandownClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCoalville TownColchester UnitedConsettCoventry CityCowesCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrook Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceDagenham British LegionDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery WelfareDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDilton RoversDinnington AthleticDistingtonDoncaster RoversDoverDudley TownDulwich HamletEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastbourneEbbw ValeEden CollieryEdgware TownEkcoEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsom TownEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonExeter CityEynesbury RoversFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFodens Motor WorksFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFrizington UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGothicGranthamGravesend & NorthfleetGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimethorpe RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHaig UnitedHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHarworth Colliery AthleticHastings & St LeonardsHatfield UnitedHaydock C&B RecreationHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHednesford TownHendonHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHoffmann Athletic StonehouseHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHuddersfield TownHull AmateurHull CityHurstHyde UnitedIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIpswich TownKells Welfare CentreKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKiveton Park CollieryLancaster CityLangley Park Colliery WelfareLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon TransportLovells AthleticLowcaLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton TownLyons ClubLysaght's SportsLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMeltham MillsMerthyr TydfilMetal & Produce Recovery DepotMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoss BayMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNewton YMCANorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOdd DownOld GrammariansOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOxford CityPO EngineersParton UnitedPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPewsey YMPinnerPlymouth ArgylePlymouth UnitedPolytechnicPoole TownPort ValePortrack ShamrocksPortsmouth ElectricityPortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAOC HilseaRadstock TownRamsgate AthleticRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedford SportsRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalisbury CorinthiansSalterbeckSandownScalegillScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShildonShorehamShorts SportsShrewsbury TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough UnitedSomerton AmateursSoundwellSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens TownSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStalybridge CelticStanley UnitedStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon GWR CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaThorne CollieryThornycroft AthleticThrockleyThurnscoe VictoriaTilburyTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTrafalgar SportsTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTwickenhamUpton CollieryUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVickers ArmstrongWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-Mare St JohnsWeymouth S.A.A.Whitby Albion RangersWhitbyWhitstableWigan AthleticWilliam CollieryWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell AthleticWombwell Main WelfareWood Green TownWoodford TownWoolwich PolytechnicWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil TownYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllChatteris Town
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament