Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberaman & AberdareAccrington StanleyAldershotAmbleAnnfield PlainApsleyArsenalAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarry TownBasford UnitedBath CityBedford AvenueBedford TownBerkhamsted TownBexhill TownBillingham SynthoniaBirmingham City TransportBirmingham CityBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBoston UnitedBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBrentfordBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBurnleyBuryCambridge TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCharlton AthleticChatteris EngineersChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyClandownClaptonClevedonCoalville TownColchester UnitedConsettCoventry CityCowesCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrystal PalaceDarlingtonDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDevizes TownDoncaster RoversDulwich HamletEarleEast BierleyEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEbbw ValeEdgware TownEnfieldEpsom TownEpsomErith & BelvedereEton ManorEvertonExeter CityFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFodens Motor WorksFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlossopGoole TownGosforth & CoxlodgeGosport Borough AthleticGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGresley RoversGrimethorpe RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHarrow TownHartlepools UnitedHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadington UnitedHednesford TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHorshamHounslow TownHuddersfield TownHurstIlfordIpswich TownKells Welfare CentreKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKings LangleyKingstonianLancaster CityLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeistonLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeyton OrientLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlanelliLloydsLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton TownLyons ClubLysaght's SportsMaidenhead UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarineMarlowMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorris MotorsNetherfieldNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton BoroughOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOsberton RadiatorOssett TownOxford CityPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPewsey YMPinnerPlymouth ArgylePort ValePortsmouthPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRamsgate AthleticRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSandownScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheppey UnitedShildonShorts SportsShrewsbury TownSkelmersdale UnitedSlough UnitedSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CityStalybridge CelticStanley UnitedStockport CountyStocktonStoke CitySunderlandSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon GWR CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockleyTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkUpton CollieryUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton & HershamWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWestbury UnitedWhitby UnitedWigan AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBournville AthleticWalsallWrexhamРексхэмУолсолл
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament