Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAberdareAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAmbleAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBillingham SouthBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham TransportBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford RoversBrandon SocialBrantham AthleticBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBridportBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs Motor BodiesBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBuryBuxtonCallender AthleticCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsford CityChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham TownChopwell CollieryChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClose WorksCoalville TownCobhamCockermouthCockfieldColchester UnitedConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrookhall RoversCrossensCrystal PalaceDagenham TownDarenth ParkDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDulwich HamletEarleEarlestown BohemiansEarlestown White StarEast BierleyEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEastern CoachworksEbbw ValeEghamEnfieldEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFodens Motor WorksFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFulhamFurness AthleticGainsborough TrinityGarston WoodcuttersGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGolcarGolders GreenGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS ExcellentHMS VictoryHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarlow TownHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHexhamHinckley UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolbeach UnitedHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoxton ManorHuddersfield TownHull CityIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIpswich TownJarrowKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster CityLanchester RangersLangley Park VillaLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLopham MethodistsLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarlowMelkshamMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMiddleton WanderersMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNewark TownNewbiggin Colliery WelfareNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewcastle West EndNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNewton CorinthiansNormanby MangnesiteNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthmetNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNottingham ForestNotts CountyNunheadOakengates TownOakmereOld HullensiansOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOrwell WorksOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOssett TownOswestry TownOuston UnitedOxford CityPO EngineersPaulton RoversPeasedown Miners WelfarePenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePort of London AuthorityPortrack ShamrocksPortsmouth ElectricityPortsmouthPrescot B.I.C.CPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonQueens Park RangersRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate GrenvilleRanksRansome & MarlesRavensthorpeRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedford SportsRedhillRhylRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSaffron Walden TownSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandhurstSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandownSandy AlbionScarborough JuniorsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSolihullSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStanlow SocialStevenage TownStewartby WorksStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStoneycroftStorkStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThame UnitedThatchamThetford TownThorndaleThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTushingham Brick WorksTwerton St Michael'sUGB SportsUpton CollieryUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsall Jolly ClubWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWandsworth UnitedWardle & Barbridge UnitedWareWarminster TownWashington Chemical WorksWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven Wellington VillaWhitley & MonkseatonWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWootton Bassett TownWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllAston VillaStreetTorquay UnitedАстон Вилла
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament