Team 1- All4th Royal Tank RegimentAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAmbleAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBiggleswade UnitedBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford RoversBrandon SocialBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBuryBushey UnitedBuxtonCWS SilvertownCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClose WorksCoalville TownCockermouthCockfieldColchester TownColwyn BayConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageDagenham TownDanesmoor WelfareDarenth ParkDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEghamEnfieldEpping TownEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownEwell & StoneleighExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling Red StarFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamFurness AthleticGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGolders GreenGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS ExcellentHMS VictoryHalesowen TownHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarlow TownHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHexhamHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolme Head WorksHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownJarrowKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster TownLanchester RangersLangfordLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeicester NomadsLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLopham MethodistsLostock GralamLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLyons ClubLysaght's SportsLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarlowMelkshamMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMetropolitan RailwayMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMount PleasantMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Gateshead UnitedNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth Derby RamblersNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthmetNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNunheadOakengates TownOakmereOld HullensiansOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOuston UnitedOxford CityPO EngineersPenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortrack ShamrocksPortsmouth ElectricityPortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate GrenvilleRanksRansome & MarlesRavensthorpeRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedbourne SportsRedhillRhylRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhill & Havercroft UnitedSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarborough Junior ImperialScarborough JuniorsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSherborneSheringhamShildonShirley TownShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSmith's DockSoham RangersSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStalybridge CelticStamfordStanlow SocialStaveley WelfareStevenage TownStewartby WorksStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThatchamThetford TownThoresby CollieryThornaby St PatrickThorndaleThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTushingham Brick WorksTwerton St Michael'sUpton CollieryUrmstonUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVenner SportsVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWandsworth UnitedWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven Wellington VillaWhitley & MonkseatonWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWindy NookWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWitton Park InstituteWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllСаут Киркби Колиери
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
20:00
Bayern Arsenal
21:00
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
19:00
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
18:00
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
19:30
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
FK Mynai Dynamo
15:30*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
18:00*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
12:00*
Kudrivka UCSA
12:30*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
13:00*
Druzhba Real Pharma
13:30*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
14:00*
Ararat Pyunik
17:00
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
Olimpija Maribor
18:30
Dinamo Varaždin
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
21:30
Yesterday, April 15
Neftekhimik Dynamo Mahachkala
0:3
Spartak-2 Saturn
1:0
LNZ Veres
1:0*
Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1
1:1*
Chelsea Everton
6:0
CSKA 1948 Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Ludogorets Arda
2:0
Samgurali Saburtalo
2:3
Telavi Torpedo
0:0
Atlético Osasuna Valencia
0:1
Fiorentina Genoa
1:1
Atalanta Hellas Verona
2:2
Piast Zagłębie
Vizela Chaves
Novi Pazar Radnički
Spartak Javor
Mladost IMT
1:2
Voždovac Radnički 1923
Aluminij Radomlje
Värnamo Malmö
0:4
Häcken Brommapojkarna
4:3
Hammarby Elfsborg
3:0
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament