Team 1- All4th Royal Tank RegimentAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAmbleAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBiggleswade UnitedBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford RoversBrandon SocialBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBuryBushey UnitedBuxtonCWS SilvertownCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonClose WorksCoalville TownCockermouthCockfieldColchester TownColwyn BayConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageDagenham TownDanesmoor WelfareDarenth ParkDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDoverDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEghamEnfieldEpping TownEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownEwell & StoneleighExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling Red StarFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFormbyFrickley CollieryFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamFurness AthleticGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGloucester CityGodalmingGolders GreenGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS ExcellentHMS VictoryHalesowen TownHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarlow TownHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHexhamHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolme Head WorksHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityIbstock Penistone RoversIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownJarrowKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster TownLanchester RangersLangfordLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeicester NomadsLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLopham MethodistsLostock GralamLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLyons ClubLysaght's SportsLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarlowMelkshamMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMetropolitan RailwayMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMilnthorpe CorinthiansMineheadMonckton AthleticMonmouth TownMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMount PleasantMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Gateshead UnitedNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth Derby RamblersNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthmetNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNunheadOakengates TownOakmereOld HullensiansOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOuston UnitedOxford CityPO EngineersPenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortrack ShamrocksPortsmouth ElectricityPortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRaleigh AthleticRamsgate GrenvilleRanksRansome & MarlesRavensthorpeRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedbourne SportsRedhillRhylRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhill & Havercroft UnitedSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarborough Junior ImperialScarborough JuniorsScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSherborneSheringhamShildonShirley TownShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSmith's DockSoham RangersSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStalybridge CelticStamfordStanlow SocialStaveley WelfareStevenage TownStewartby WorksStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStorkStourbridgeStowmarketStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThatchamThetford TownThoresby CollieryThornaby St PatrickThorndaleThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTushingham Brick WorksTwerton St Michael'sUpton CollieryUrmstonUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVenner SportsVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWandsworth UnitedWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven Wellington VillaWhitley & MonkseatonWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWilts County Mental HospitalWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWindy NookWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWitton Park InstituteWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllЭйлсфорд Пэйпер Милз
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 30
TP Mazembe Atlético Petróleos
15:00
Young Africans Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Espérance ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Krylia Sovetov Zenit
Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod
16:30
FK Sochi CSKA
Spartak Ural
19:00
Yenisey FK Khimki
12:00
Torpedo KAMAZ
16:00
Shinnik Leningradets
Arsenal FK Tyumen
Rodina Volgar
19:30
Obolon Shakhtar
13:00*
Polissya Chornomorets
15:30*
Veres Kryvbas
18:00*
Nyva Vinnytsya Vast
*
FK Trostianets Skala 1911
UCSA Metalurh-2
Səbail Turan
Sabah Zira
Aksu Kaysar
Shakhtyor Turan
14:00
Atyrau Zhetysu
Newcastle United West Ham United
12:30
AFC Bournemouth Everton
Chelsea Burnley
Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace
Sheffield United Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town
Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brentford Manchester United
20:00
Botev Vratsa Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA
Kisvárda Debrecen
14:30
MTK Kecskemét
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr
Eintracht Union
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach Freiburg
Werder Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Hoffenheim
Bayern Borussia Dortmund
NEC PSV
Sparta Fortuna
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
Waalwijk Heerenveen
AZ Vitesse
Getafe Sevilla
Almería Atlético Osasuna
16:15
Valencia Mallorca
18:30
Barcelona Las Palmas
Napoli Atalanta
Genoa Frosinone
Torino Monza
Lazio Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina Milan
20:45
Raków Ruch
Jagiellonia ŁKS
Piast Śląsk
Pogoń Cracovia
Arouca Farense
Vitória Moreirense
Boavista Rio Ave
Estoril-Praia Porto
20:30
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Radnički Mladost
Javor Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Spartak
Olimpija Koper
Celje Aluminij
Metz Monaco
Lyon Reims
Varaždin Gorica
14:50
Rudeš Rijeka
Hajduk Dinamo
Arsenal Dečić
Sutjeska Rudar
Jedinstvo Mladost Donja Gorica
Jezero Mornar
Budućnost Petrovac
Baník Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
Hradec Králové Karviná
Mladá Boleslav Trinity
Sigma Pardubice
Viktoria Slovan
Slovácko Slavia
Aberdeen Ross County
Rangers Hibernian
Hearts Kilmarnock
Motherwell St. Mirren
St. Johnstone Dundee
Philadelphia Union Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers
Charlotte Cincinnati
DC United Montréal
Inter Miami New York City
Orlando City New York Red Bulls
Toronto Sporting Kansas City
Austin Dallas
Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville Columbus Crew
Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake St. Louis City
Melbourne City Newcastle United Jets
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament