Team 1- AllAEC AthleticAbbey UnitedAberdare TownAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAngloAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArmthorpe WelfareArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBiggleswade UnitedBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBognor Regis TownBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBriggs Motor BodiesBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBromleyBromsgrove RoversBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBury TownBuryBushey UnitedBuxtonCWS SilvertownCallender AthleticCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford TownCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockermouthCockfieldColchester TownColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth St Mary'sCudworth VillageDagenham TownDanesmoor WelfareDarenth Training ColonyDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDinnington AthleticDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEarlestown BohemiansEasington Colliery WelfareEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEastern Counties UnitedEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEnfieldEpsomEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling Red StarFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGolders GreenGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGreat Yarmouth TownGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS VictoryHalesowen TownHalifax TownHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHayesco SportsHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHinckley UnitedHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolme Head WorksHolt UnitedHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoveHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedICI AlkaliIlfordIlfracombe TownIlkestonImperial Paper MillsIpswich TownIrchester UnitedJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKeynshamKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster TownLanchester RangersLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeicester NomadsLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLymingtonLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMargateMarineMarlowMelkshamMeltham MillsMetropolitan PoliceMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMineheadMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Gateshead UnitedNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewcastle West EndNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth Derby RamblersNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOakmereOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOrwell WorksOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPO EngineersPaulton RoversPease & PartnersPelawPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAF HaltonRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRanksRansome & MarlesRavensthorpeRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedbourne SportsRedhillRhylRipley TownRochdaleRockingham CollieryRomfordRose GreenRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsRyhill & Havercroft UnitedSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarborough Junior ImperialScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSherborneSheringhamShildonShirley TownShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShredded WheatShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSmith's DockSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStaveley WelfareStevenage TownStewarts & LloydsStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketStreatham TownStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanley AthleticSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthThatchamThetford TownThornaby St PatrickThornabyThorndaleThorne CollieryThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwerton St Michael'sUpton CollieryUrmstonUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton-on-ThamesWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatfordWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven Wellington VillaWhitehaven White RoseWhitley & MonkseatonWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWindy NookWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWoolwich PolytechnicWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllСтоурбридж
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament