Team 1- AllAEC AthleticAbbey UnitedAberdare TownAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAngloAnnfield PlainAppleby FrodinghamApsleyArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedouinsBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBiggleswade UnitedBillingham SynthoniaBilsthorpe CollieryBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg 2nd Lincs Sugar Co.Brigg TownBriggs Motor BodiesBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Corp. TramwaysBrighton Mental HospitalBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrookwood HospitalBungay TownBurnleyBurton TownBury TownBuryBushey UnitedCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCargo Fleet WorksCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockermouthCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth St Mary'sCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarenth Training ColonyDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDenton UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington AthleticDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast CowesEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEly CityEnfieldEpsomEton ManorEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownEynesbury RoversFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFirbeck Main CollieryFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGolders GreenGoole TownGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordHMS VictoryHalifax TownHamworthyHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslington VillaHastings & St LeonardsHayesHayesco SportsHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHexhamHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolme Head WorksHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHowdon British LegionHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityHull PapermillsHumber UnitedHyde UnitedICI AlkaliIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianLancaster TownLangfordLeamington TownLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLloydsLondon CaledoniansLondon LabourLondon Paper MillsLostock GralamLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLymingtonLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaldon & HeybridgeManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarlowMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMorris MotorsMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Gateshead UnitedNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth Derby RamblersNorth ShieldsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPO EngineersPark RoyalPaulton RoversPease & PartnersPeasley Cross AthleticPelawPenrithPeterborough UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth & Stonehouse Gas Co.Plymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPressed SteelPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAF HaltonRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRadstock TownRamsgateRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedbourne SportsRedditchRedhillRhylRingwood TownRipley TownRochdaleRockingham CollieryRomfordRose GreenRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandiacre Excelsior FoundrySandy AlbionScarborough Junior ImperialScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirley TownShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShredded WheatShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSmith's DockSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStakeford AlbionStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStowmarketStreatham TownStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanley AthleticSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaThame UnitedThetford TownThornaby St PatrickThorndaleThorne CollieryThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaThynnes AthleticTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUGB SportsUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonWalker CelticWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton UnitedWalton-on-ThamesWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWealdstoneWellington TownWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWills SportsWilmslow AlbionWimbledonWinchester CityWindy NookWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton Park InstituteWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell Main WelfareWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllДартфорд
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Monaco Lille
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament