Team 1- AllAEC AthleticAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyActonAldershotAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArlesey TownArsenalAshfordAshingtonAshton NationalAston VillaAtherstone TownAylesbury UnitedAylesford Paper MillsBadsey RangersBaldock TownBanbury SpencerBangor CityBanstead Mental HospitalBarkingBarnard Castle AthleticBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford North EndBedford Queens Park RangersBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedouinsBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBetteshanger Colliery WelfareBexhillBexleyBexleyheath & WellingBicester TownBiggleswade & DistrictBillingham SynthoniaBilston BoroughBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackhall Colliery WelfareBlackpoolBlandford UnitedBlyth SpartansBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton & PaulsBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBoston UnitedBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg 2nd Lincs Sugar Co.Brigg TownBrightlingsea UnitedBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Mental HospitalBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurton TownBury TownBuryBushey UnitedBuxtonCadbury HeathCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge TownCannock TownCanterbury WaverleyCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCharlton AthleticChathamChatteris EngineersChatteris TownChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChorleyCivil ServiceClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConsettCorinthiansCourage & Co.'s SportsCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley Heath St Luke'sCranleighCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrook TownCrookhall Colliery WelfareCrossensCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarlingtonDartfordDartmouth UnitedDarwenDawdon Colliery RecreationDeal TownDenaby UnitedDenton UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington AthleticDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDroylsdenDudley TownDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEasington Colliery WelfareEast GrinsteadEastbourne ComradesEbbw ValeEden Colliery WelfareEghamEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEpsom TownEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityExmouth TownFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFord Sports DagenhamFrickley CollieryFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFrosts AthleticFulhamGainsborough TrinityGatesheadGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGolders GreenGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHMS VictoryHalesowen TownHalifax TownHamworthyHanham AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHayesHaywards HeathHeadingleyHeadington UnitedHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHeybridgeHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHiston InstituteHitchin TownHoddesdon TownHolme Head WorksHorden Colliery WelfareHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslow TownHoveHowdon British LegionHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityICI AlkaliIlfordIlkestonIpswich TownIrchester UnitedJarrowJurgensKells UnitedKempston RoversKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkleyLancaster TownLangfordLeamington TownLeasingthorne CollieryLeavesdenLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLlanelliLondon CaledoniansLondon Paper MillsLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton AmateurLuton TownLymingtonLysaght's SportsLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMarfleetMargateMarineMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMeltham MillsMerthyr TownMetropolitan PoliceMexborough AthleticMiddlesbroughMiddlewich AthleticMillwallMineheadMonckton AthleticMoor GreenMorecambeMoulton VerdinMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNewark TownNewbiggin West EndNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNorth ShieldsNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich St BarnabasNorwich YMCANottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld JohniansOld LyonianOldham AthleticOllerton CollieryOrrellOsberton RadiatorOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPO EngineersPark RoyalPaulton RoversPease & PartnersPeasley Cross AthleticPegswood UnitedPelawPenrithPeterbro' Westwood WorksPhorpres SportsPilkington RecreationPinnerPlymouth ArgylePoole TownPort ValePortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurtonPye RadioQueens Park RangersRAF HaltonRAF MartleshamRAMC AldershotRM DealRM PortsmouthRadstock TownRamsgateRansome & MarlesRawmarsh WelfareReadingRedditchRedhillRingwood TownRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRose GreenRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham UnitedRufford CollieryRugby TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandiacre Excelsior FoundryScarborough Junior ImperialScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaforth AlbionSeaham Colliery WelfareSelby OCOSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShaftesburyShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShell MexSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShorehamShotton Colliery WelfareShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSouth Bank East EndSouth Bank St PetersSouth BankSouth Hetton Colliery WelfareSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton Miners WelfareSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Neots & DistrictSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticSt Philips Marsh Adult SchoolStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStapleford BrookhillStevenage TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStokenchurchStourbridgeStreatham TownStreetSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwanley AthleticSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTamworthThame UnitedThetford TownThorne CollieryThornley Colliery WelfareThornycrofts BasingstokeThrockley WelfareThurnscoe VictoriaTilburyTimperleyTimsbury AthleticTiverton TownTooting & Mitcham UnitedTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTottonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUGB SportsUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVauxhall Motors LutonVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalker ParkWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalton-on-ThamesWardley WelfareWareWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford British LegionWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest StanleyWest Wylam Colliery WelfareWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitburn Colliery WelfareWhitby Albion RangersWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWigan AthleticWillaston White StarWillingtonWills SportsWimbledonWinchester CityWindsor & EtonWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwell Main WelfareWood Green TownWoolwich Borough Council AthleticWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurTeam 2- AllBerkhamsted TownEnfieldLeavesdenСент-Олбанс Сити
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
18:45
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament