Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAdlingtonAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArsenalAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBedlington UnitedBerkhamsted TownBexhillBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBloxwich StrollersBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBootle CelticBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCaernarvon AthleticCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastle HillCharlton AthleticChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConnah's QuayConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley HeathCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarfieldDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletEarleEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEbbw ValeEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFoots CrayFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham & Appleby AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGarrards AthleticGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrogateHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHatfield MainHayesHaywards SportsHeadingleyHeanor TownHednesford TownHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHigh ParkHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHobson WanderersHorden Colliery WelfareHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHowdon British LegionHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedHurstIlfordIlkeston UnitedJ.S. Fry & SonsJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkley & WaveneyLancaster TownLangley ParkLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CentralManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMetropolitan PoliceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MiltonNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPickering St George'sPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Civil ServicePolytechnicPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouth Gas CompanyPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurton West EndQueens Park RangersRAF UxbridgeRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownRansome & MarlesReadingRedditchRedhillReigate PrioryRhyl AthleticRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSelby OCOSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Cuthbert'sSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStandard TelephonesStaveley TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton TownTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThamesThatchamThetford TownThornycrofts BasingstokeTilburyTimperleyTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreetonTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalker ParkWallingtonWallsendWalsall LMSWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalsden UnitedWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWareWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWesthoughtonWeston-Super-MareWeybridgeWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitstableWigan BoroughWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityTeam 2- AllМейденхед Юнайтед
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament