Team 1- AllAbbey UnitedAbingdon TownAccrington StanleyAdlingtonAldershot Traction Co.AldershotAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyArdsley AthleticArsenalAshingtonAspatria AthleticAston VillaAylesbury UnitedBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrowBarryBarton TownBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBeckenhamBeddington CornerBedford TownBedlington UnitedBerkhamsted TownBexhillBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBloxwich StrollersBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBootle CelticBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBournville AthleticBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood & WarleyBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromsgrove RoversBroughton RangersBurnhope InstituteBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryCaernarvon AthleticCallender AthleticCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastle HillCharlton AthleticChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterfieldChichesterChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColwyn BayCongleton TownConnah's QuayConsettCorinthiansCoventry CityCowesCowleyCradley HeathCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCromerCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDagenham TownDarfieldDarlastonDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorchester TownDorkingDulwich HamletEarleEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEbbw ValeEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEvenwood TownEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarehamFarsley CelticFelixstowe TownFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFolkestoneFoots CrayFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham & Appleby AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGarrards AthleticGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGodalmingGoldthorpe UnitedGoole TownGorlestonGosforth & CoxlodgeGosportGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby TownGuildford CityGuildfordGuiseleyHalifax TownHallamHampstead TownHanham AthleticHarrogateHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHatfield MainHayesHaywards SportsHeadingleyHeanor TownHednesford TownHendon TownHenley TownHereford UnitedHershamHertford TownHigh ParkHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHobson WanderersHorden Colliery WelfareHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHowdon British LegionHuddersfield TownHull CityHumber UnitedHurstIlfordIlkeston UnitedJ.S. Fry & SonsJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKeynshamKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodKirkley & WaveneyLancaster TownLangley ParkLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLinotype & MachineryLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuddendenfootLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CentralManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMelkshamMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMetropolitan PoliceMexboroughMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMount Hill EnterpriseMurton Colliery WelfareNantwichNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew MiltonNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewport IOWNormanby MangnesiteNormanby Park Steel WorksNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorton WoodseatsNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOwston Park RangersOxford CityPaulton RoversPelawPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterbro' Westwood WorksPickering St George'sPilkington RecreationPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Civil ServicePolytechnicPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsmouth Gas CompanyPortsmouthPrescot CablesPreston North EndPurton West EndQueens Park RangersRAF UxbridgeRAMC AldershotRAOC HilseaRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownRansome & MarlesReadingRedditchRedhillReigate PrioryRhyl AthleticRipley TownRochdaleRomfordRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CitySalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSelby OCOSelby TownSeveralls AthleticShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSheringhamShildonShirebrookShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Cuthbert'sSt Peter's AlbionSt Philips AthleticStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStandard TelephonesStaveley TownStockport CountyStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton TownTeversal & Silverhill Colliery WelfareThamesThatchamThetford TownThornycrofts BasingstokeTilburyTimperleyTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreetonTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalker ParkWallingtonWallsendWalsall LMSWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalsden UnitedWaltham ComradesWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWareWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWesthoughtonWeston-Super-MareWeybridgeWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitby UnitedWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitstableWigan BoroughWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYork CityTeam 2- AllBerkhamsted TownStandard TelephonesУэлдстоун
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
16:00
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
18:45
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament