Team 1- AllAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAddlestoneAlderley Edge UnitedAldershot AlbionAldershot Traction Co.Alfreton TownAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArnold TownArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonBWI ReadingBacup BoroughBaldock TownBangor CityBarkingBarnetBarnoldswick Park VillaBarnsleyBarnton VictoriaBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBecclesBeckenhamBedford TownBedlington UnitedBedminster Down SportsBeighton Miners WelfareBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBidefordBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBishop's StortfordBlack Lane RoversBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowness RoversBowthorn RecreationBoxmoorBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrentwood Mental HospitalBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrunswick InstituteBullcroft Main CollieryBurnleyBurrfield ParkBurscough RangersBurton TownBuryBush Hill ParkBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCammell Laird NottinghamCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendCentral Hull RangersCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham TownChorleyCity WanderersClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClitheroeClutton WanderersCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticColne CarltonCoppull CentralCorinthiansCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCrawcrook AlbionCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrittall AthleticCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorkingDrypool Parish ChurchDulwich HamletDurham CityEarleEast CowesEast GrinsteadEastbourne Old ComradesEccles UnitedEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEmsworthEnfieldEpsom TownErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFolkestoneFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGedling CollieryGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGoole TownGosport AlbionGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoorGrays AthleticGrays SportsGrays Thurrock UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby AlbionGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticGuiseleyHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell TownHarland & WolffsHarrow WealdHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHeanor TownHednesford TownHemsworth West EndHenley TownHereford UnitedHertford TownHigh FellHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHindley Green AthleticHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHorden AthleticHorncastle TownHorsforthHorsham TrinityHorwich CentralHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHounslowHoveHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstIbstock CollieryIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKempston RoversKendal TownKeswickKettering TownKilnhurst UnitedKing's LynnKingstonianKingswoodLancaster TownLangley ParkLangwith CollieryLeagrave & DistrictLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownLythamMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield TownManton CollieryMapplewell & Staincross AthleticMarch Great Eastern UnitedMarfleetMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlowMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMeltonMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMexboroughMid RhonddaMiddlesbroughMillwallMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMoldMonckton AthleticMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNelsonNetherfieldNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew MillsNewark TownNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNewton Common RecreationNormanby MangnesiteNorthampton NomadsNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CityNorwich Priory AthleticNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPandon TemperanceParkeston RailwayPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPelton FellPenrithPeterborough & Fletton UnitedPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPoolePort ValePortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsladePortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedQueens Park RangersRAMC AldershotRAOC CoshamRM ChathamRM PortsmouthRadstock TownReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillRhyl AthleticRochdaleRock-a-NoreRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham UnitedRothwell TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersScarborough PenguinsScarboroughScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby OlympiaShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth Pontop VillaSouth ShieldsSouthallSouthampton CSSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt AustellSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStaines TownStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStoke CityStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon CorinthiansSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTanfield Lea RoversTaunton UnitedThornley AlbionThornycrofts BasingstokeTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUnion JackUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWheatley Hill CollieryWhiston ParishWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWood SkinnersWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYorkshire AmateurYoulgraveTeam 2- AllНью Брайтон
Local time
Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added
Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added
European championship 2024 added
Yesterday, March 17
Chornomorets Veres
0:1*
Turan Qarabağ
1:3
Sumqayıt Sabah
1:2
West Armenia Van
2:0
Everton Liverpool
14:00*
West Ham United Aston Villa
1:1
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
16:30*
Leeds United Millwall
Chelsea Leicester City
4:2
Manchester United Liverpool
4:3 aet
Sint-Truiden Brugge
2:1
Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Molenbeek
4:0
Gent Charleroi
5:0
Westerlo Genk
Oud-Heverlee Mechelen
1:0
Krumovgrad Pirin
2:2
Hebar Arda
CSKA Botev Plovdiv
Debrecen Zalaegerszegi TE
5:1
Ferencváros Puskás
MTK Kisvárda
Freiburg Bayer 04
2:3
Borussia Dortmund Eintracht
3:1
Volendam AZ
0:4
Utrecht NEC
Heerenveen Feyenoord
Sparta Ajax
PSV Twente
Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Valencia
Las Palmas Almería
0:1
Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Barcelona
0:3
Juventus Genoa
0:0
Hellas Verona Milan
Atalanta Fiorentina
18:00*
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Korona Pogoń
ŁKS Raków
Legia Piast
Moreirense Arouca
Chaves Vitória
Casa Pia Benfica
Sporting Boavista
6:1
Mladost Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Radnički 1923
Železničar Javor
Napredak Radnički
Rogaška Mura
Celje Radomlje
Maribor Koper
Brest Lille
Monaco Lorient
Clermont Le Havre
Reims Metz
Rennes Marseille
Montpellier Paris Saint-Germain
2:6
Istra 1961 Gorica
Rudeš Dinamo
Mladost Donja Gorica Arsenal
Dečić Sutjeska
Rudar Jezero
Petrovac Jedinstvo
Mornar Budućnost
Jablonec Viktoria
Pardubice Baník
Slavia Slovan
3:0
Sparta Hradec Králové
Dundee Rangers
12:00*
New England Revolution Cincinnati
Atlanta United Orlando City
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament