Team 1- AllAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAldershot Institute AlbionAlfreton TownAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApplebyApsleyArdsley AthleticArlesey TownArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAtlas & Norfolk WorksBacup BoroughBaldock TownBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlundellsBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBournemouthBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBrighton Railway AthleticBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrottonBrunswick InstituteBullcroft Main CollieryBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton All SaintsBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCambridge TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlin HowCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCentral Hull RangersChapel-en-le-FrithCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChilton Colliery RecreationChippenham RoversChippenham TownChirkChopwell InstituteChorleyCity WanderersClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClutton WanderersCoalville SwiftsCoalville TownCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticCorinthiansCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCrich TownCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarfieldDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorkingDriffield TownDulwich HamletDurham CityEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastleigh AthleticEbbw ValeEccles UnitedEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEnfieldErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonEvesham TownExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFinchleyFleetwoodFletton UnitedFolkestoneFricker AthleticFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoor IvanhoeGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen WavesGresley RoversGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticGwynnes AthleticHadfieldHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell AthleticHardwick CollieryHarlandicHarrow WealdHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHaverton HillHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley ComradesHenley TownHereford St MartinsHereford ThistleHershamHertford TownHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHolderness AthleticHorden AthleticHorfield UnitedHornsea TownHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoughtonHounslowHoylakeHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstIbstock CollieryIlfordIrthlingborough TownJarrowKendal TownKeswickKetteringKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKirkleyLancaster TownLangley ParkLeadgate ParkLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeighton UnitedLeiston Works AthleticLentonLesliesLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeyland MotorsLeylandLeytonstoneLincoln CityLintz InstituteLiverpoolLiversedgeLlandudnoLlanelliLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester North EndManchester UnitedMansfield CollieryMansfield TownMarfleetMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlborough Old BoysMarlowMaryportMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMexboroughMiddlesbroughMiddlewichMillwallMineheadMitcham WanderersMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMoor Row Villa RoversMorecambeMoss Bay UnitedMountsorrel TownNantwichNelsonNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew MillsNewark AthleticNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNorth LiverpoolNorthampton TownNorthampton WanderersNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOrrellOrwell WorksOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOuston RoversOxford CityPaulton RoversPaxmans AthleticPeasedown St John'sPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPinxtonPlymouth ArgylePontypriddPoolePort SunlightPort ValePortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedPrudhoe CastleQueens Park RangersRAE FarnboroughRAMC AldershotRASCRMLI ChathamRadstock TownRamsgateReadingReckitt'sRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhyl AthleticRochdaleRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell TownRoyal Engineers ComradesRugby TownRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonSholing AthleticShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MelkshamSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Anthony's InstituteSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStaines LagondaStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownSterling AthleticStockport CountyStockton Malleable InstituteStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTaunton & Newtons UnitedThornley AlbionThornycrofts BasingstokeThornycrofts WoolstonTimsbury AthleticTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWallasey UnitedWallsendWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalthamstow TownWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWednesbury Old AthleticWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWells CityWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest KirbyWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWesthamWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitehaven CRWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWingate Constitutional AthleticWinsford UnitedWisbech TownWitney TownWitton AlbionWokingWolseley AthleticWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYork CityYoulgraveTeam 2- AllBrighton & Hove AlbionБрайтон энд Хоув Элбион
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 30
TP Mazembe Atlético Petróleos
15:00
Young Africans Mamelodi Sundowns
21:00
Espérance ASEC Mimosas
22:00
Krylia Sovetov Zenit
Baltika FK Nizhniy Novgorod
16:30
FK Sochi CSKA
Spartak Ural
19:00
Yenisey FK Khimki
12:00
Torpedo KAMAZ
16:00
Shinnik Leningradets
Arsenal FK Tyumen
Rodina Volgar
19:30
Obolon Shakhtar
13:00*
Polissya Chornomorets
15:30*
Veres Kryvbas
18:00*
Nyva Vinnytsya Vast
*
FK Trostianets Skala 1911
UCSA Metalurh-2
Səbail Turan
Sabah Zira
Aksu Kaysar
Shakhtyor Turan
14:00
Atyrau Zhetysu
Newcastle United West Ham United
12:30
AFC Bournemouth Everton
Chelsea Burnley
Nottingham Forest Crystal Palace
Sheffield United Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur Luton Town
Aston Villa Wolverhampton Wanderers
17:30
Brentford Manchester United
20:00
Botev Vratsa Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA
Kisvárda Debrecen
14:30
MTK Kecskemét
17:00
Zalaegerszegi TE Diósgyőr
Eintracht Union
15:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach Freiburg
Werder Wolfsburg
RB Leipzig Mainz 05
Bayer 04 Hoffenheim
Bayern Borussia Dortmund
NEC PSV
Sparta Fortuna
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Excelsior
Waalwijk Heerenveen
AZ Vitesse
Getafe Sevilla
Almería Atlético Osasuna
16:15
Valencia Mallorca
18:30
Barcelona Las Palmas
Napoli Atalanta
Genoa Frosinone
Torino Monza
Lazio Juventus
18:00
Fiorentina Milan
20:45
Raków Ruch
Jagiellonia ŁKS
Piast Śląsk
Pogoń Cracovia
Arouca Farense
Vitória Moreirense
Boavista Rio Ave
Estoril-Praia Porto
20:30
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Radnički Mladost
Javor Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Spartak
Olimpija Koper
Celje Aluminij
Metz Monaco
Lyon Reims
Varaždin Gorica
14:50
Rudeš Rijeka
Hajduk Dinamo
Arsenal Dečić
Sutjeska Rudar
Jedinstvo Mladost Donja Gorica
Jezero Mornar
Budućnost Petrovac
Baník Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Jablonec
Hradec Králové Karviná
Mladá Boleslav Trinity
Sigma Pardubice
Viktoria Slovan
Slovácko Slavia
Aberdeen Ross County
Rangers Hibernian
Hearts Kilmarnock
Motherwell St. Mirren
St. Johnstone Dundee
Philadelphia Union Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles
Vancouver Whitecaps Portland Timbers
Charlotte Cincinnati
DC United Montréal
Inter Miami New York City
Orlando City New York Red Bulls
Toronto Sporting Kansas City
Austin Dallas
Houston Dynamo San Jose Earthquakes
Nashville Columbus Crew
Los Angeles Galaxy Seattle Sounders
Real Salt Lake St. Louis City
Melbourne City Newcastle United Jets
Sydney Central Coast Mariners
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament