Team 1- AllAberdare AthleticAccrington StanleyAldershot ExcelsiorAldershot Institute AlbionAlfreton TownAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApplebyApsleyArdsley AthleticArlecdon Red RoseArlesey TownArnold St Mary'sArsenalAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAtlas & Norfolk WorksBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBentley CollieryBerkhamsted TownBexleyheath TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBoldmere St MichaelsBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoots AthleticBoscombeBostall HeathBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrotherhoods WorksBrottonBurberry AthleticBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton All SaintsBury St EdmundsBuryBuxtonCalne & Harris UnitedCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCarshalton AthleticCastleford TownCatford SouthendChapel-en-le-FrithCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfieldChippenham RoversChippenham TownChirkChopwell InstituteChorleyClandownClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross TownClay Cross ZingariCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClutton WanderersCoalville SwiftsCoalville TownCockfieldColchester TownColeford AthleticConsett SwiftsCorinthiansCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydonCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDeerfield AthleticDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDorkingDulwich HamletDurham CityEast Cowes VictoriaEastleigh AthleticEbbw ValeEccles UnitedEckington WorksEdmontonEghamEgremontEllesmere Port CementEllesmere Port TownEnfieldErith & BelvedereEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFelling CollieryFerryhill AthleticFiley TownFleetwoodFletton UnitedFolkestoneFricker AthleticFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrome TownFryston CollieryFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGateshead TownGillinghamGlastonburyGlossopGnome AthleticGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoor IvanhoeGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuiseleyGwynnes AthleticHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwell AthleticHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaverton HillHeanor TownHednesford TownHenley ComradesHenley TownHereford St MartinsHereford ThistleHershamHertford TownHetton UnitedHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHitchin AthleticHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHolderness AthleticHorden AthleticHorfield UnitedHorncastle TownHorsforthHorshamHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoughton Main CollieryHoughtonHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHurstIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKendal TownKeswickKetteringKibblesworthKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingstonianKiveton Park CollieryLancaster TownLangley ParkLangwith AthleticLaughton CommonLeadgate ParkLeamington TownLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeiston Works AthleticLentonLesliesLetchworth TownLeyland MotorsLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLintz InstituteLiverpoolLiversedgeLlanelliLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLondon and North Western RailwayLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownLythamMacclesfield TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield CollieryMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlborough Old BoysMarlowMatlock TownMeasham TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMetrogasMexboroughMickleyMiddlesbroughMiddlewichMillwallMineheadMoira UnitedMoor Row Villa RoversMorecambeNantwichNelsonNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew Tupton UnitedNewark AthleticNewburnNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewmarket TownNewport CountyNorthampton TownNorthampton WanderersNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich British LegionNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakengates TownOld LyonianOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOrwell WorksOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOuston RoversOxford CityPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPenrithPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPinxtonPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPoolePort SunlightPort ValePorth AthleticPortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsmouth AmateursPortsmouthPrescot Wire WorksPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedPrudhoe CastleQueens Park RangersRAE FarnboroughRAF HenlowRAMC AldershotRadstock TownRamsgateRawmarsh AthleticReading AmateursReadingRedditchRedhillRetford TownRise CarrRochdaleRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell TownRoyal Engineers ComradesRugby TownRugeleyRuncornRushden TownRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSalisburySandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby TownSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonSholing AthleticShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSlough Trading EstateSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Anthony's InstituteSt Neots & DistrictSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownSterling AthleticStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTalbot SteadThornley AlbionThornycrofts WoolstonTimsbury AthleticTon PentreTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrimdon Grange CollieryTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticWalker CelticWallsendWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalthamstow TownWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWashington CollieryWaterlowsWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWednesbury Old AthleticWelbeck CollieryWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWelton RoversWelwyn Garden CityWest BirminghamWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest KirbyWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWesthamWeymouthWhiston ParishWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitehaven CRWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigan BoroughWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWitton AlbionWokingWolseley AthleticWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWolverton TownWombwellWood Green TownWoodhouseWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYoulgraveTeam 2- AllBarnsleyNew BrightonДерби Каунти
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament