Team 1- AllAberaman AthleticAberaman UnitedAbercarnAberdare AthleticAbertilleryAccrington StanleyAcomb WMCAldershot ExcelsiorAldershot Institute AlbionAltofts West Riding CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston AthleticApperley BridgeApplebyArdsley AthleticArlecdon Red RoseArlingtonArnold St Mary'sArsenalAshbourne TownAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAtlas & Norfolk WorksAylesbury UnitedBargoedBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBeighton RecreationBelvedereBentley CollieryBerkhamsted ComradesBexleyheath LabourBiggleswade & DistrictBilston AmateursBilston UnitedBirdwellBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlackwood TownBlakeboroughBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton WanderersBoothtownBoots AthleticBoscombeBostall HeathBoston St NicholasBostonBotwell MissionBourne TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBournemouth TramwaysBowling AlbionBowthorn RecreationBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridgend TownBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrigg TownBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBristol St GeorgeBritish Oil & Cake MillsBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBrotherhoods WorksBrottonBrunswick InstituteBrush WorksBuckley UnitedBullcroft Main CollieryBurberry AthleticBurnleyBurscough RangersBurton All SaintsBurton Werneth RangersBury St EdmundsBuryBuxtonCaerau RoversCaerphillyCalne & Harris UnitedCalverleyCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCastleford & Allerton UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendChapel-en-le-FrithCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsford RollersChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChepstowChesham UnitedCheshuntChester-le-StreetChesterChesterfield CorinthiansChesterfieldChippenham RoversChippenham TownChiswick TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross TownClay Cross ZingariCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClifton CollieryClose WorksClutton WanderersCoalville SwiftsCoalville TownCockfieldColchester TownCongleton TownConnah's QuayConsett CelticCornholmeCoundon UnitedCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCray WanderersCreswell CollieryCrewe AlexandraCroftonCromerCrook TownCross KeysCroydonCrystal PalaceCudworth VillageCustom HouseDalton CasualsDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlingtonDarnell WelfareDartfordDarwenDaventry VictoriaDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDinnington Main CollieryDipton UnitedDodworthDoncaster RoversDonnington WorksDorkingDouglasDronfield WoodhouseDulwich HamletDurham CityEarles WelfareEarlsfield TownEast Cowes VictoriaEast GrinsteadEastleigh AthleticEbbw ValeEccles UnitedEckington WorksEdmontonEgremontEllesmere Port TownEnfieldEricssons AthleticEsh WinningEvertonExeter CityFarnham United BreweriesFelling CollieryFiley TownFinchleyFleetwoodFletton UnitedFolkestoneFricker AthleticFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGilfachGillinghamGlasshoughton CollieryGlastonburyGlossopGnome AthleticGoole ShipyardsGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrassmoor IvanhoeGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGreen & Silley Weir AthleticGresfordGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuildford UnitedGuildfordGuisborough Belmont AthleticHalesowen TownHampstead TownHandsworthHanham AthleticHardwick CollieryHarland & WolffsHarrogateHarrow WealdHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHastings & St LeonardsHaverton HillHeanor TownHednesford TownHemmingfieldHenley ComradesHenley TownHereford St MartinsHereford ThistleHershamHertford TownHigham Ferrers TownHinckley UnitedHitchin Blue CrossHobson WanderersHolderness AthleticHook ShipyardsHorden AthleticHorfield UnitedHorncastle TownHornsea TownHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoughton Main CollieryHoughtonHoylakeHoyland Common WesleyansHoyland St Peter'sHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Old BoysHurstIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKells White StarKetteringKibblesworthKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst UnitedKinderton VictoriaKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby CollieriesKiveton Park CollieryLancaster TownLangley ParkLaughton CommonLeadgate ParkLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds SteelworksLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeiston Works AthleticLentonLetchworth TownLeyland Motors KingstonLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLintz InstituteLiverpoolLiversedgeLlanelliLlanhillethLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLovells AthleticLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownMacclesfield TownMachynllethMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield CollieryMansfield TownMansfield Woodhouse ExcelsiorMardyMarfleetMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlborough Old BoysMarlowMarsden MoorMatlock TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMethley PerseveranceMetrogasMexborough Locomotive WorksMexboroughMickleyMid RhonddaMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMoira UnitedMonckton AthleticMonks HallMoor Row Villa RoversMorecambeMytholmroydNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNetherseal CollieryNew BrightonNew Hucknall CollieryNew TredegarNew Tupton UnitedNewark AthleticNewbiggin AthleticNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewport CountyNewportoniansNorth LiverpoolNorthampton TownNorthampton WanderersNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich British LegionNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakdaleOakengates TownOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPandon TemperanceParton AthleticPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPembroke DockPenrithPeterborough G.N. LocoPeterbro' Westwood WorksPinxtonPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPoolePort ValePorth AthleticPortland UnitedPortsea Gas CompanyPortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescot Wire WorksPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndProspect UnitedPrudhoe CastleQueens Park RangersRAE FarnboroughRAF HenlowRGA GosportRN DepotRadstock TownRamsgateRaunds TownRawdenRawmarsh AthleticReading AmateursReadingRedcarRedditchRedhillRetford TownRhiwderinRhymney TownRisce StarsRise CarrRochdaleRogerstoneRossendale UnitedRossington MainRotherham AmateursRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell AthleticRowntreesRoyal Engineers ComradesRufford CollieryRugby TownRugeleyRuncornRushall OlympicRushden TownRycroft AthleticRyde SportsSalisbury CorinthiansSandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham Colliery WelfareSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby TownSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonSholing AthleticShorehamShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend CorinthiansSouthend UnitedSouthportSouthwickSpalding UnitedSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSpilsbySt Albans CitySt Anthony's InstituteSt Peter's AlbionStableford WorksStafford RangersStaithes UnitedStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStanton Hill DS&SStaveley TownSterling AthleticStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunbeamSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTalbot SteadTamworth CastleTankersleyThetford RECThorntonThornycrofts BasingstokeThornycrofts WoolstonTimsbury AthleticTinsley ParkTon PentreTooting TownTorquay UnitedTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTreherbertTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUlverston TownUsworth CollieryUxbridgeVernon AthleticVickerstownWakefield CityWalker CelticWallsendWalsall PhoenixWalsallWalthamstow AvenueWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWaterlowsWatford Old BoysWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWednesbury Old AthleticWelbeck CollieryWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWellington WorksWelton RoversWest BirminghamWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Hull AlbionWest NorwoodWest StanleyWestbury UnitedWesthamWeymouthWhiston ParishWhitchurchWhite-le-Head RangersWhitehaven AthleticWhitehaven CRWhitstableWhitwell CollieryWhitwick ImperialWigton HarriersWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWombwellWood Green TownWoodhouseWoolwich PolytechnicWoolwichWorcester CityWorkington DS&SWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyYoulgraveTeam 2- AllКливдонХангем Атлетик
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament