Team 1- AllAberaman AthleticAberdare AthleticAbertilleryAccrington StanleyAllerton Bywater CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAnston UnitedApperley BridgeApplebyAquariusArdsley AthleticArlecdon Red RoseArnold St Mary'sArsenalAshbourne TownAshby TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAtlas & Norfolk WorksBabbacombeBargoedBarkingBarnetBarnsleyBarrow YMCABarrowBarryBarton TownBarwell UnitedBasford UnitedBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBeighton RecreationBentley CollieryBexleyheath LabourBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlandfordBloxwich StrollersBlyth SpartansBolsover CollieryBolton UnitedBolton WanderersBoothtownBoots AthleticBoscombeBostall HeathBoston St JamesBostonBotwell MissionBournemouth AmateursBournemouth TramwaysBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBretby CollieryBridlington TownBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromboroughBromleyBrotherhoods WorksBrottonBrunswick InstituteBrush WorksBuckley UnitedBurnleyBurton All SaintsBury St EdmundsBuryBuxtonCaerau RoversCalverleyCamberley & YorktownCambridge TownCannock TownCardiff AlbionCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendChapel-en-le-FrithCharlton AthleticCharltonsChathamChelmsfordChelseaCheltenham TownChepstowChesham UnitedCheshuntChesterfieldChippenham RoversChippenham TownChiswick TownChopwell InstituteChorleyClacton TownClandownClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross TownCleator Moor CelticCleethorpes TownClevedonClose WorksClowne CollieryCoalville SwiftsCoalville TownColchester TownCongleton TownConisborough AthleticConsett CelticCoventry CityCowesCradley HeathCraghead UnitedCray WanderersCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDalton CasualsDarlastonDarlington Railway AthleticDarlington Railway Carriage WorksDarlingtonDartfordDenaby UnitedDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDick KerrsDipton UnitedDistingtonDoncaster RoversDouglasDronfield WoodhouseDulwich HamletDurham CityEarlsfield TownEast Cowes VictoriaEbbw ValeEccles UnitedEckington WorksEnfieldEricssons AthleticEsh WinningEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFiley TownFleetwoodFletton UnitedFolkestoneFrenchayFricker AthleticFrickley CollieryFrizington AthleticFrodingham AthleticFrome TownFulhamGER RomfordGainsborough AlbionGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGilberdykeGillinghamGlasshoughton CollieryGlastonburyGlossopGnome AthleticGoldthorpe CollieryGoole ShipyardsGorlestonGosport AthleticGrangetown St Mary'sGranthamGrays AthleticGraysonsGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimethorpe CollieryGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby STCGrimsby TownGuildfordHalesowen TownHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHardwick CollieryHarrogateHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHaverton HillHeaton StanningtonHebburn CollieryHebden BridgeHednesford TownHemmingfieldHenley TownHershamHinckley UnitedHobson WanderersHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolderness AthleticHook ShipyardsHorden AthleticHorncastle TownHorsforthHorwich Railway Mechanics InstituteHoughton Main CollieryHoughtonHoyland Common WesleyansHoyland St Peter'sHucknall ByronHuddersfield TownHull CityHull DairycoatsHull Old BoysHull St Peter'sHull WestHumber Graving DockHurstIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownIslington TownJarrowJump WMCKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst UnitedKing's LynnKingstonianKirkby CollieriesKiveton Park CollieryLancaster TownLangley ParkLeadgate ParkLeavesden Mental HospitalLeeds SteelworksLeeds UnitedLeicester CityLeiston Works AthleticLentonLeylandLeytonstoneLincoln CityLintz InstituteLiverpoolLiversedgeLlanelliLoftus AlbionLondon CaledoniansLondon GeneralsLong EatonLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLouth TownLowcaLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton TownMaidenhead UnitedMaidstone UnitedMaltby Main CollieryManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield TownMargateMarineMarket Harborough TownMarlborough Old BoysMarlowMatlock TownMelksham & Avon UnitedMerthyr TownMexboroughMickleyMid RhonddaMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMonks HallMorecambeMortons AthleticMytholmroydNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNew Hucknall CollieryNewark AthleticNewburnNewbury TownNewcastle UnitedNewhavenNewland ChoirNewport BarbariansNewport CountyNewportoniansNorthampton TownNorthampton War TeamNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownNunheadOakdaleOakengates TownOld XaveriansOldham AthleticOsborne AthleticOswestry TownOxford CityPandon TemperanceParton AthleticPaulton RoversPenrithPeterbro' Westwood WorksPlayers AthleticPlymouth ArgylePolytechnicPontypriddPort ValePortsmouth AmateursPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPrescot Wire WorksPrescotPreston CollieryPreston North EndPrudhoe CastleQueens Park RangersRAF CranwellRN DepotRadstock TownRaunds TownRawmarsh AthleticReading UnitedReadingRedcarRedditchRedhillRipley CollieryRochdaleRogerstoneRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell AthleticRothwell Parish ChurchRowntreesRugby TownRuncornRushden TownSalisburySandbach RamblersScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSeaton DelavalSelby OlympiaSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedShildonShiphamsShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonSholing AthleticShrewsbury TownSiley Wier AthleticSittingbourneSkelmersdale UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Bank East EndSouth BankSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Kirkby UnitedSouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton CollierySouth ShieldsSouthallSouthamptonSouthend CorinthiansSouthend UnitedSouthportSpen Black & WhiteSpencer MoultonSpennymoor UnitedSpilsbySt Albans CitySt Cleopatra's Old BoysSt Peter's AlbionStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStaveley TownStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSuttonSwansea TownSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTalbot SteadTankersleyTerringtonThornycrofts BasingstokeThornycrofts WoolstonTibshelf CollieryTimsbury AthleticTon PentreTooting TownTorquay TownTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTreeton Reading RoomTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTwizell UnitedUsworth CollieryVauxhall Motors LutonVernon AthleticVickerstownWalker CelticWallsendWalsall WoodWalsallWalsinghamWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWarminster TownWatfordWath AthleticWath Brow UnitedWealdstoneWednesbury Old AthleticWelbeck CollieryWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest BirminghamWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest Hull AlbionWest London Old BoysWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeymouthWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWillenhallWillingtonWimbledonWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWinsford UnitedWithernseaWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton AmateurWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWombwellWood Green TownWoolwich OrdnanceWorcester CityWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeadon CelticYeovil & Petter's UnitedYiewsleyTeam 2- AllSittingbourneНортфлит Юнайтед
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 25
Cerro Porteño Fluminense
18:00
Cobresal Talleres
Barcelona São Paulo
19:00
Palestino Millonarios
20:00
Always Ready Universidad César Vallejo
Independiente Defensa y Justicia
21:00
Delfín Internacional
Fortaleza Boca Juniors
Nacional Racing Montevideo
Metropolitanos Lanús
Ural FK Rostov
Fakel Krylia Sovetov
18:15
Akhmat FK Sochi
20:30
CSKA Spartak
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
Heerenveen PSV
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles Feyenoord
Udinese Roma
20:00*
Djurgårdens Malmö
Halmstad Hammarby
Norrköping Elfsborg
Kalmar GAIS
Västerås SK Mjällby
Yesterday, April 23
Colo-Colo Alianza
0:0
Estudiantes Grêmio
0:1
Junior LDU
1:1
Liverpool San Lorenzo de Almagro
1:0
Caracas Rosario Central
Atlético Mineiro Peñarol
3:2
Unión La Calera Cruzeiro
Alianza Universidad Católica
1:3
Sportivo Trinidense Nacional Potosi
2:0
Argentinos Juniors Corinthians
Deportivo Garcilaso Cuiabá Esporte Clube
Al Hilal Riyadh Al Ain
2:1
Al Nahda Al Ahed
2:2
América Pachuca
CSKA Shirak
Urartu Noah
Arsenal Chelsea
5:0
Leicester City Southampton
Šiauliai Sūduva
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament