Team 1- All1st Kings Royal Rifles3rd Grenadier GuardsAberdareAccrington StanleyAlderley Edge UnitedAlford UnitedAllerton Bywater CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshford TownAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAtlas & Norfolk WorksBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnoldswick UnitedBarnsleyBarrow NovocastriansBarrow St Luke'sBarrowBarryBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBentley CollieryBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlaydon UnitedBlyth SpartansBolton WanderersBoothtownBoscombeBoston TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington AlbionBrierfield SwiftsBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBronze AthleticBurnleyBuryBuxtonCalverleyCambridge UnitedCamertonCammells SportsCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCastle Donnington TCastleford TownCastleford UnitedCatford SouthendChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChoppingtonCity of WestminsterClapton OrientClaptonClarence Iron & Steel WorksCleethorpes TownClevedonCoalville TownColchester TownColneConisborough St PetersConnah's Quay & ShottonCoombs WoodCoppull CentralCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCraghead UnitedCranleighCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarfield UnitedDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDentonDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDoncaster St GeorgeDorkingDudley PhoenixDudleyEast GrinsteadEast HamEastleigh AthleticEnfieldEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarnhamFinchleyFletton UnitedFrickley CollieryFrodingham & Brumby UnitedFrome TownFulham AmateursFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGatesheadGillinghamGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGorlestonGosport UnitedGrangetown AthleticGrangetownGrantham AvenueGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby St John'sGrimsby TownGuards DepotGuildfordHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwellHardwick CollieryHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHebburn ArgyleHebden BridgeHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHereford CityHersham UnitedHeywood UnitedHickleton MainHinckley UnitedHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolwell WorksHorden AthleticHorden CollieryHorsforthHoughton RoversHoyland TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Day Street Old BoysHurstHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedImminghamIndustry InnIrthlingborough TownJarrow CaledoniansJarrow CroftKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilburnKilnhurst TownKing's LynnKingston-on-ThamesKirkleyKnaresboroughLangley ParkLeadgate ParkLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeicester NomadsLewesLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLibertyLincoln CityLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlanelliLock Lane WoodvilleLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowcaLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton CrusadersLuton RelianceLuton TownLysaght's ExcelsiorMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMansfield TownMapperleyMardyMarket Harborough TownMarlowMerthyr TownMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMirfield UnitedMorleyMurton Red StarNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNew Brighton Tower AmateursNew Hartley RoversNew Hucknall CollieryNewcastle CityNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewportoniansNewton Heath AthleticNorth Lonsdale AmateursNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNotts RangersNuneaton TownNunheadOld KingstoniansOldham AthleticOswestry UnitedOverseal SwiftsOxford CityPadihamPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPelawPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPlymouth ArgylePontypriddPoolePort TalbotPort ValePortlandPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRGA TynemouthRGA WeymouthRadstock TownRamsgate TownRaunds TownRawmarsh TownReadingRedditchRedfearnsRedhillRipley Town & AthleticRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRoyal Engineers AldershotRoyston Midland InstituteRugby TownRushden FosseRushden WindmillRutherford CollegeSalisburySaltburnScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShields AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkinnigrove Steel WorksSneintonSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton CollierySouth Normanton RangersSouth Shields ParksideSouth ShieldsSouth TootingSouthallSouthamptonSouthend AmateursSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSpen Black & WhiteSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownSt Leonards AmateursStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland RoversSunderlandSurrey WanderersSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSuttonSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTankersleyThornhill Lees AlbionTibshelf CollieryTootingTottenham HotspurTottingtonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTufnell SpartanTunbridge Wells RangersTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVernon AthleticWallsend Elm VillaWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWashington UnitedWatfordWath AthleticWednesbury Old AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWellington TownWelton RoversWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest London Old BoysWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Vale RamblersWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWidnes CountyWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWood Green TownWoolstonWoolwich ArsenalWorcester CityWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYork CityTeam 2- AllReadingРединг
Local time
Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added
Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added
Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added
European championship 2024 added
Yesterday, March 17
Chornomorets Veres
0:1*
Turan Qarabağ
1:3
Sumqayıt Sabah
1:2
West Armenia Van
2:0
Everton Liverpool
14:00*
West Ham United Aston Villa
1:1
Brighton & Hove Albion Manchester City
16:30*
Leeds United Millwall
Chelsea Leicester City
4:2
Manchester United Liverpool
4:3 aet
Sint-Truiden Brugge
2:1
Antwerp Union Saint-Gilloise
Cercle Molenbeek
4:0
Gent Charleroi
5:0
Westerlo Genk
Oud-Heverlee Mechelen
1:0
Krumovgrad Pirin
2:2
Hebar Arda
CSKA Botev Plovdiv
Debrecen Zalaegerszegi TE
5:1
Ferencváros Puskás
MTK Kisvárda
Freiburg Bayer 04
2:3
Borussia Dortmund Eintracht
3:1
Volendam AZ
0:4
Utrecht NEC
Heerenveen Feyenoord
Sparta Ajax
PSV Twente
Sevilla Celta de Vigo
Villarreal Valencia
Las Palmas Almería
0:1
Rayo Vallecano Real Betis
Atlético Madrid Barcelona
0:3
Juventus Genoa
0:0
Hellas Verona Milan
Atalanta Fiorentina
18:00*
Roma Sassuolo
Inter Napoli
Korona Pogoń
ŁKS Raków
Legia Piast
Moreirense Arouca
Chaves Vitória
Casa Pia Benfica
Sporting Boavista
6:1
Mladost Partizan
Crvena Zvezda Radnički 1923
Železničar Javor
Napredak Radnički
Rogaška Mura
Celje Radomlje
Maribor Koper
Brest Lille
Monaco Lorient
Clermont Le Havre
Reims Metz
Rennes Marseille
Montpellier Paris Saint-Germain
2:6
Istra 1961 Gorica
Rudeš Dinamo
Mladost Donja Gorica Arsenal
Dečić Sutjeska
Rudar Jezero
Petrovac Jedinstvo
Mornar Budućnost
Jablonec Viktoria
Pardubice Baník
Slavia Slovan
3:0
Sparta Hradec Králové
Dundee Rangers
12:00*
New England Revolution Cincinnati
Atlanta United Orlando City
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament