Team 1- All1st Kings Royal Rifles3rd Grenadier GuardsAberdareAccrington StanleyAlderley Edge UnitedAlford UnitedAllerton Bywater CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshford TownAshingtonAston VillaAtherstone TownAtlas & Norfolk WorksBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnoldswick UnitedBarnsleyBarrow NovocastriansBarrow St Luke'sBarrowBarryBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedford TownBedlington UnitedBentley CollieryBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirmingham Corporation TramwaysBirminghamBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlackwell CollieryBlaydon UnitedBlyth SpartansBolton WanderersBoothtownBoscombeBoston TownBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBridlington AlbionBrierfield SwiftsBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBrodsworth Main CollieryBromleyBromsgrove RoversBronze AthleticBurnleyBuryBuxtonCalverleyCambridge UnitedCamertonCammells SportsCannock TownCardiff CityCardiff CorinthiansCarlisle UnitedCastle Donnington TCastleford TownCastleford UnitedCatford SouthendChathamChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChoppingtonCity of WestminsterClapton OrientClaptonClarence Iron & Steel WorksCleethorpes TownClevedonCoalville TownColchester TownColneConisborough St PetersConnah's Quay & ShottonCoombs WoodCoppull CentralCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCraghead UnitedCranleighCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarfield UnitedDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDentonDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDevizes TownDipton UnitedDoncaster RoversDoncaster St GeorgeDorkingDudley PhoenixDudleyEast GrinsteadEast HamEastleigh AthleticEnfieldEston UnitedEvertonExeter CityFarnhamFinchleyFletton UnitedFrickley CollieryFrodingham & Brumby UnitedFrome TownFulham AmateursFulhamGainsborough TrinityGarston GasworksGatesheadGillinghamGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGorlestonGosport UnitedGrangetown AthleticGrangetownGrantham AvenueGranthamGravesend UnitedGrays AthleticGreat HarwoodGresley CollieryGresley RoversGrimsby Haycroft RoversGrimsby RoversGrimsby St John'sGrimsby TownGuards DepotGuildfordHalifax TownHampstead TownHanham AthleticHanwellHardwick CollieryHarrowbyHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHebburn ArgyleHebden BridgeHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHereford CityHersham UnitedHeywood UnitedHickleton MainHinckley UnitedHoffmann Athletic ChelmsfordHolwell WorksHorden AthleticHorden CollieryHorsforthHoughton RoversHoyland TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Day Street Old BoysHurstHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedImminghamIndustry InnIrthlingborough TownJarrow CaledoniansJarrow CroftKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilburnKilnhurst TownKing's LynnKingston-on-ThamesKirkleyKnaresboroughLangley ParkLeadgate ParkLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeicester NomadsLewesLeylandLeytonLeytonstoneLibertyLincoln CityLittlehamptonLiverpoolLlanelliLock Lane WoodvilleLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowcaLowestoft TownLuton AmateurLuton ClarenceLuton CrusadersLuton RelianceLuton TownLysaght's ExcelsiorMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMansfield TownMapperleyMardyMarket Harborough TownMarlowMerthyr TownMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMineheadMirfield UnitedMorleyMurton Red StarNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNew Brighton Tower AmateursNew Hartley RoversNew Hucknall CollieryNewcastle CityNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewportoniansNewton Heath AthleticNorth Lonsdale AmateursNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNotts RangersNuneaton TownNunheadOld KingstoniansOldham AthleticOswestry UnitedOverseal SwiftsOxford CityPadihamPaulton RoversPeasedown St John'sPelawPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPlymouth ArgylePontypriddPoolePort TalbotPort ValePortlandPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRGA TynemouthRGA WeymouthRadstock TownRamsgate TownRaunds TownRawmarsh TownReadingRedditchRedfearnsRedhillRipley Town & AthleticRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRoyal Engineers AldershotRoyston Midland InstituteRugby TownRushden FosseRushden WindmillRutherford CollegeSalisburySaltburnScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeaham HarbourSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShields AlbionShildonShirebrookShoeburyness GarrisonShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkinnigrove Steel WorksSneintonSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth LiverpoolSouth Normanton CollierySouth Normanton RangersSouth Shields ParksideSouth ShieldsSouth TootingSouthallSouthamptonSouthend AmateursSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSpen Black & WhiteSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownSt Leonards AmateursStafford RangersStalybridge CelticStamfordStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSummerstownSunderland RoversSunderlandSurrey WanderersSutton JunctionSutton TownSutton UnitedSuttonSwindon TownSwindon VictoriaTankersleyThornhill Lees AlbionTibshelf CollieryTootingTottenham HotspurTottingtonTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTufnell SpartanTunbridge Wells RangersTunbridge WellsUxbridgeVernon AthleticWallsend Elm VillaWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWashington UnitedWatfordWath AthleticWednesbury Old AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWellington TownWelton RoversWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest London Old BoysWest NorwoodWest StanleyWest Vale RamblersWeston-Super-MareWeymouthWhitstableWhitwick ImperialWidnes CountyWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWillingtonWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWood Green TownWoolstonWoolwich ArsenalWorcester CityWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYork CityTeam 2- AllГорлстон
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament