Team 1- All1st Grenadier Guards2nd Coldstream GuardsAberystwythAccrington StanleyAllerton Bywater CollieryAltrinchamAnnfield PlainApsleyAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAshton TownAston VillaAthertonAtlas & Norfolk WorksAylesbury UnitedBacupBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnsleyBarrow NovocastriansBarrow St George'sBarrow St Luke'sBarrow St Mary'sBarrowBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedlington UnitedBelper TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirdwell Primitive Meths.BirdwellBirminghamBishop AucklandBitterne GuildBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlyth SpartansBolton WanderersBoscombeBournemouth AmateursBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBowness RoversBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford on AvonBreightmet UnitedBrentfordBrierfield SwiftsBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBurnleyBurton UnitedBuryBuxtonCamertonCannock TownCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownCatford SouthendChapel-en-le-FrithChathamChatteris EngineersChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChirkChorleyCity of WestminsterClaphamClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross TownClayton WestClevedonClitheroe CentralCoalville TownColchester TownColneConnah's Quay & ShottonCoventry CityCowesCradley Heath St Luke'sCraghead UnitedCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarfield UnitedDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDaventry UnitedDenaby UnitedDentonDepot Battalion Royal EngineersDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDobson & Barlow'sDoncaster RoversDoncaster St JamesDorkingDruidsEarlestownEast HamEastleigh AthleticEastwood RangersEccles BoroughElsecar MainEnfieldEvertonExeter CityFarncombeFarnhamFiley UnitedFinchleyFinedon UnitedFolkestoneFulhamGainsborough TrinityGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGorlestonGosport UnitedGramophoneGrangetown AthleticGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGresley VillaGrimethorpe UnitedGrimsby RangersGrimsby RoversGrimsby TownGuards DepotGuildfordHalesowenHanwellHartlepools UnitedHaslingdenHastings & St Leonards UnitedHeanor UnitedHebburn ArgyleHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHereford CityHeywood UnitedHickleton MainHigham Ferrers YMCIHinckley UnitedHindpool AthleticHitchin Blue Cross TemperanceHolmeHooley HillHorden AthleticHorncastle UnitedHorshamHounslowHoyland SilkstoneHoyland TownHuddersfield TownHull CityHull Day Street Old BoysHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownKendal SwiftsKettering St Mary'sKettering Working Men'sKetteringKidderminster HarriersKing's LynnKingston VillaKingston-on-ThamesKingswood RoversLeadgate ParkLeagrave UnitedLeatherheadLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeicester NomadsLeighton TownLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLostock GralamLoughborough CorinthiansLowestoft TownLuton CelticLuton ClarenceLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMansfield WesleyMarket Harborough TownMarlowMelksham TownMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMirfield UnitedMonckton AthleticMorleyMorpeth HarriersMurton Red StarNantwichNelsonNetherfield RangersNew Brighton Tower AmateursNew BromptonNewburnNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewhall SwiftsNewhall White RoseNewhavenNewportoniansNewton-le-WillowsNorth Hants IronworksNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CEYMSNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNuneaton TownNunheadOld KingstoniansOld Whittington MutualsOldham AthleticOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityPadihamParkgate & Rawmarsh UnitedPaulton RoversPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPinxtonPlumstead St John'sPlymouth ArgylePoolePortland Prison OfficersPortsmouth RoversPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRamsbottomRaunds TownRawmarsh AlbionReadingRedhillRhylRipleyRochdaleRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRoyal Engineers AldershotRushden FosseRushden WindmillSale HolmefieldSalford UnitedSalisburySaltburnSaltneyScarboroughScotswoodScunthorpe UnitedSeafordSeaham HarbourSelby MizpahShaftesburySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShepshed AlbionShildonShirebrook AthleticShoeburyness GarrisonShorehamShrewsbury TownSilverwood CollierySittingbourneSkinnigrove UnitedSkipton TownSloughSneintonSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton St Michael'sSouth Shields AdelaideSouth Shields ParksideSouth WealdSouthallSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSouthwickSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownStafford RangersStaines TownStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStaple HillStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourton UnitedSummerstownSunderland Royal RoversSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSwindon AmateursSwindon TownThorpe HesleyTon PentreTongeTottenham HotspurTow Law TownTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersTydesley AlbionUpton ParkUxbridgeWalkden CentralWalker Parish ChurchWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamstow GrangeWalton-on-ThamesWansteadWashington UnitedWatfordWath AthleticWednesbury Old AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWellington TownWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HampsteadWest Hartlepool ExpansionWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeymouthWhitburnWhitchurchWhiteheadsWigton HarriersWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWindsor & EtonWingate Albion ComradesWithernseaWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWood Green TownWoolwich ArsenalWoolwich PolytechnicWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYiewsleyYork CityTeam 2- AllSeaham HarbourМёртон Ред СтарСандерленд Ройял РоверзСихем Харбор
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament