Team 1- All1st Grenadier Guards2nd Coldstream GuardsAccrington StanleyAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAshton TownAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAylesbury UnitedBacupBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnsleyBarrow NovocastriansBarrow St George'sBarrowBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedlington UnitedBelper TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirminghamBishop AucklandBitterne GuildBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford on AvonBrentfordBrierfield SwiftsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBrynn CentralBurnley BelvedereBurnleyBurton UnitedBuryBuxtonCamertonCannock TownCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyClaphamClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross WorksClayton WestClitheroe CentralCloveCoalville TownColneCoventry CityCowesCraghead UnitedCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDenby DaleDentonDepot Battalion Royal EngineersDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDoncaster RoversDoncaster St JamesDorkingDruidsEarlestownEast HamEastleigh AthleticEccles BoroughEnfieldEvertonExeter CityFairfieldFarncombeFleetwoodFletton UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead TownGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGosport UnitedGrantham AvenueGravesend AmateursGravesend UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGresley VillaGrimsby RangersGrimsby TownGuards DepotGuildfordHalesowenHalliwell UnitariansHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHastings & St Leonards UnitedHebburn ArgyleHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHickleton MainHigham Ferrers YMCIHindpool AthleticHorncastle UnitedHorshamHounslowHoyland SilkstoneHoyland TownHull CityHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKettering St Mary'sKettering Working Men'sKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst TownKingston VillaKingswood RoversKirkhamKirkleyLancaster TownLeadgate ParkLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeicester NomadsLeytonLeytonstoneLimehouse TownLincoln CityLindley TemperanceLiverpoolLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLoughborough CorinthiansLuton CelticLuton ClarenceLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone AthleticManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMarket Harborough TownMarlowMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMirfield UnitedMonckton AthleticMoore's AthleticMoresby ParkMorleyMorpeth HarriersMurton Red StarNantwichNelsonNew BromptonNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewhall St Edward'sNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewportoniansNewton-le-WillowsNorth Hants IronworksNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNuneaton TownNunheadOldfieldsOldham AthleticOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityPadihamPage Green Old BoysParkgate UnitedPendleburyPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPinxtonPlumstead St John'sPlymouth ArgylePoolePortland Prison OfficersPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRamsbottomRaunds TownRawmarsh AlbionReading AmateursReadingRhylRipley AthleticRipleyRochdaleRock-a-NoreRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham MainRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRushden FosseRushden WindmillRydeSale HolmefieldSalford UnitedSalisburySaltburnScarboroughScotswoodSeaham White StarSelby MizpahSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdayShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShildonShoeburyness GarrisonShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkinnigrove UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Ashford InvictaSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton St Michael'sSouth Shields AdelaideSouth WealdSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownStafford RangersStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStaple HillStockport CountyStocktonStokeSummerstownSunderland Royal RoversSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSwindon TownThorpe HesleyTongeTottenham HotspurTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUpton ParkUxbridgeWalker Parish ChurchWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamstow GrangeWansteadWatfordWath AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWellington TownWelshpoolWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HampsteadWest Hartlepool ExpansionWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeymouthWhitchurchWhiteheadsWhitley BayWigton HarriersWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWoodfordWoolwich ArsenalWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYiewsleyTeam 2- AllSutton TownСаттон Таун
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
13:00*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:15
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament