Team 1- All1st Grenadier Guards2nd Coldstream GuardsAccrington StanleyAltrinchamAnnfield PlainAshbourne TownAshford Railway WorksAshingtonAshton TownAston VillaAtherstone TownAthertonAylesbury UnitedBacupBarkingBarnet AlstonBarnsleyBarrow NovocastriansBarrow St George'sBarrowBasford UnitedBasingstokeBath CityBedlington UnitedBelper TownBiggleswade & DistrictBilston UnitedBirminghamBishop AucklandBitterne GuildBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBognor Regis TownBolton WanderersBournemouth Gasworks AthleticBradford CityBradford Park AvenueBradford on AvonBrentfordBrierfield SwiftsBrighton & Hove AlbionBristol CityBristol RoversBromleyBrynn CentralBurnley BelvedereBurnleyBurton UnitedBuryBuxtonCamertonCannock TownCarlisle UnitedCastleford TownChelmsfordChelseaChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterChesterfieldChippenham TownChorleyClaphamClapton OrientClaptonClay Cross WorksClayton WestClitheroe CentralCloveCoalville TownColneCoventry CityCowesCraghead UnitedCrewe AlexandraCromerCrook TownCroydon CommonCroydonCrystal PalaceCustom HouseDarlastonDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDenby DaleDentonDepot Battalion Royal EngineersDeptford InvictaDerby CountyDesborough TownDoncaster RoversDoncaster St JamesDorkingDruidsEarlestownEast HamEastleigh AthleticEccles BoroughEnfieldEvertonExeter CityFairfieldFarncombeFleetwoodFletton UnitedFrome TownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead TownGlossopGodalmingGoole TownGosport UnitedGrantham AvenueGravesend AmateursGravesend UnitedGreat HarwoodGreat Yarmouth TownGresley RoversGresley VillaGrimsby RangersGrimsby TownGuards DepotGuildfordHalesowenHalliwell UnitariansHartlepools UnitedHarwich & ParkestonHaslingdenHastings & St Leonards UnitedHebburn ArgyleHeckmondwikeHednesford TownHickleton MainHigham Ferrers YMCIHindpool AthleticHorncastle UnitedHorshamHounslowHoyland SilkstoneHoyland TownHull CityHydeIlfordIlkeston UnitedIrthlingborough TownJarrowKettering St Mary'sKettering Working Men'sKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurst TownKingston VillaKingswood RoversKirkhamKirkleyLancaster TownLeadgate ParkLeeds CityLeicester FosseLeicester ImperialLeicester NomadsLeytonLeytonstoneLimehouse TownLincoln CityLindley TemperanceLiverpoolLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton St Helen'sLongfleet St Mary'sLoughborough CorinthiansLuton CelticLuton ClarenceLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone AthleticManchester CityManchester UnitedMansfield MechanicsMarket Harborough TownMarlowMexborough TownMickleyMiddlesbroughMillwallMirfield UnitedMonckton AthleticMoore's AthleticMoresby ParkMorleyMorpeth HarriersMurton Red StarNantwichNelsonNew BromptonNewcastle East EndNewcastle UnitedNewhall St Edward'sNewhall SwiftsNewhavenNewportoniansNewton-le-WillowsNorth Hants IronworksNorth Shields AthleticNorthampton TownNorthern NomadsNorthfleet UnitedNorwich CityNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts JardinesNotts OlympicNuneaton TownNunheadOldfieldsOldham AthleticOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityPadihamPage Green Old BoysParkgate UnitedPendleburyPenrithPeterborough CityPeterborough G.N. LocoPinxtonPlumstead St John'sPlymouth ArgylePoolePortland Prison OfficersPortsmouthPreston North EndQueens Park RangersRadstock TownRamsbottomRaunds TownRawmarsh AlbionReading AmateursReadingRhylRipley AthleticRipleyRochdaleRock-a-NoreRomfordRossendale UnitedRotherham CountyRotherham MainRotherham TownRothwell White RoseRushden FosseRushden WindmillRydeSale HolmefieldSalford UnitedSalisburySaltburnScarboroughScotswoodSeaham White StarSelby MizpahSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdayShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShildonShoeburyness GarrisonShorehamShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSkinnigrove UnitedSloughSneintonSouth Ashford InvictaSouth BankSouth Farnborough AthleticSouth Kirkby CollierySouth Normanton St Michael'sSouth Shields AdelaideSouth WealdSouthamptonSouthend UnitedSouthport CentralSpennymoor UnitedSt Albans CitySt Helens RecreationSt Helens TownStafford RangersStanley UnitedStanton Hill VictoriaStaple HillStockport CountyStocktonStokeSummerstownSunderland Royal RoversSunderland West EndSunderlandSutton JunctionSutton TownSwindon TownThorpe HesleyTongeTottenham HotspurTrowbridge TownTufnell ParkTunbridge Wells RangersUpton ParkUxbridgeWalker Parish ChurchWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalthamstow GrangeWansteadWatfordWath AthleticWellingbro Redwell StarsWellington St George'sWellington TownWelshpoolWelton RoversWest Auckland TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Ham UnitedWest HampsteadWest Hartlepool ExpansionWest HartlepoolWest NorwoodWest StanleyWeymouthWhitchurchWhiteheadsWhitley BayWigton HarriersWillenhall PickwickWillenhall SwiftsWillington AthleticWimbledonWinchester CityWindermereWitton AlbionWokingWolverhampton WanderersWombwell MainWoodfordWoolwich ArsenalWorcester CityWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovilYiewsleyTeam 2- AllНорт Шилдз Атлетик
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Real Sociedad Real Madrid
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament