Team 1- All1st Scots Guards1st South Lancs RegimentAberystwythAccrington StanleyAltoftsAshford UnitedAshingtonAston VillaAttercliffeAylesbury UnitedBarking WoodvilleBarnsleyBarwell SwiftsBedminsterBelper TownBirkenheadBirtleyBishop AucklandBlack DiamondsBlackburn Park RoadBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBolton WanderersBrentfordBrierley Hill AllianceBrighton AthleticBrighton UnitedBristol AmateursBristol CityBristol EastBristol RoversBromleyBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonChathamChesham GeneralsChesham TownChesterfieldChorleyCivil ServiceClaptonCoalville TownColchester TownCongleton HornetsCoventry CityCowesCrewe AlexandraCrook TownCrouch End VampiresDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDenaby UnitedDeptford TownDerby CountyDesborough TownDoncaster RoversDoverDruidsDudleyDunstable ThursdaysEastbourne SwiftsEastbourneEastleigh AthleticEvertonFinedon RevellersFolkestoneFreemantleFreetownFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGlossopGrangetown AthleticGravesend UnitedGrays UnitedGreat HarwoodGresley RoversGrimsby TownHampsteadHaptonHarwich & ParkestonHaydockHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHeywoodHinckley TownHitchinHowden-le-WearHucknall PortlandHunsletIlfordIlkeston TownIronbridgeJarrowKetteringKidderminster HarriersKirkleyLeadgate ParkLeicester FosseLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpoolLlandudno SwiftsLondon WelshLoughboroughLowestoft TownLuton TownMaidenhead NorfolkiansMaidenheadMaidstone UnitedManchester CityMarlowMexboroughMickleyMiddlesbroughMiddletonMiddlewich RangersMillwall AthleticMontrose WorksMoss Bay ExchangeNantwichNelsonNew Brighton TowerNew BromptonNewarkNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNewtownNorthampton TownNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNuneaton TownOlympianOlympicOswaldtwistle RoversOswestry UnitedOxford CityOxford CygnetsParkgate UnitedPortsmouthPreston North EndPrudhoePyebankQueens Park RangersReading RamblersReadingRedhillRichmond AssociationRochdaleRomfordRothwell Town SwiftsRoyal Engineers UnitedRoyal Scots FusiliersRushdenRydeSeaham AlbionSeaham HarbourShankhouseSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldShepherds BushSheppey UnitedShrewsbury TownSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSouth BankSouth LiverpoolSouth ShieldsSouth ShoreSouthamptonSouthport CentralSt Peter's AlbionStalybridge RoversStaple HillStapleford TownStockport CountyStockton St John'sStocktonStokeStourbridgeStreetSunderlandSwadlincoteSwanscombeSwindon TownSwinton TownThames IronworksThornaby UtopiansThornabyTottenham HotspurTow LawTranmere RoversTrawden ForestUpton ParkWallsend Park VillaWalsallWalshawWandsworthWarrington St Elphin'sWatfordWath AthleticWellingborough TownWellington TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest CroydonWest Ham GarfieldWest HampsteadWest NorwoodWeymouthWhitbyWhite Star WanderersWigan CountyWillington AthleticWinsford UnitedWirral RailwayWolverhampton WanderersWolverton LNWRWombwell TownWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWorthingWrexhamWycombe WanderersYeovil CasualsTeam 2- AllМидлтон
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament