Team 1- All1st Coldstream Guards1st Scots Guards3rd Grenadier GuardsAberystwythAccrington StanleyAshford UnitedAshton North EndAston VillaAttercliffeBacupBangor CityBarking WoodvilleBarnsley St Peter'sBarnton RoversBedminsterBeeston HumberBelper TownBerwick RangersBirkenhead LNWRBirtleyBishop AucklandBlack DiamondsBlackburn Park RoadBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlythBolton WanderersBrierley Hill AllianceBristol South EndBristol St GeorgeBuckleyBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCarlisle CityChathamChesham GeneralsCheshamChesterChesterfieldChorleyCivil ServiceClaptonCliftonClitheroeCoalville TownCowesCrescentCrewe AlexandraDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDerby CountyDoncaster RoversDresden UnitedDruidsEastleigh LSWREastville RoversEastwood TownEnfieldEvertonFairfieldFavershamFleetwood RangersFolkestoneFreemantleFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGlossop North EndGrantham RoversGravesend UnitedGresley RoversGrimsby TownHalliwell RoversHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHereford ThistleHerefordHexham ExcelsiorHinckley TownHorwichHowden-le-WearHucknall PortlandHucknall St JohnsHunsletIlfordIlkeston TownJarrowKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurstKimberleyLangley Mill RangersLeadgate ExilesLeadgate ParkLeedsLeicester FosseLewisham St Mary'sLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpool South EndLiverpoolLlandudno SwiftsLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadManchester CityMansfieldMarlowMexboroughMickleyMid KentMiddlesbroughMiddletonMiddlewich RangersMillwall AthleticMoss Bay ExchangeNelsonNew BromptonNewburyNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNewtownNomadsNorthfleetNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicOld St StephensOldham CountyOswaldtwistle RoversOxford CygnetsParkgate UnitedPeterboroughPreston North EndQueens Park RangersReading AmateursReadingRedditch TownRendelRiddingsRock FerryRomfordRossendaleRoyal Artillery PortsmouthRoyal Engineers Training BattalionRoyal OrdnanceRushdenSaltburn SwiftsSeaham HarbourShankhouseSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSingersSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSouth BankSouth ShoreSouth West HamSouthampton St Mary'sSouthport CentralSt Luke'sStalybridge RoversStaple HillStapleford TownStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderlandSutton TownSwadlincoteSwanscombeSwindon TownThames IronworksTottenham HotspurTow LawTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownUpton ParkUxbridgeVampiresWallsend Park VillaWalsallWarmleyWarrington St Elphin'sWatford St MarysWath-upon-DearneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool NERWest HertsWest ManchesterWest NorwoodWeymouthWillington AthleticWindsor & EtonWolsinghamWolverhampton WanderersWolverton LNWRWombwell TownWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersTeam 2- AllХэбберн Аргайл
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 19
FK Krasnodar Fakel
19:00
Rodina FK Khimki
21:00
Amkar Sokol
18:30
Turan Sumqayıt
16:30
Noah CSKA
FK Smorgon FK Homel
17:00
BATE Dnepr
19:30
Botev Vratsa Etar
17:30
Krumovgrad Slavia
20:00
Eintracht Augsburg
20:30
Telavi Saburtalo
Athletic Granada
Genoa Lazio
Cagliari Juventus
20:45
Korona Radomiak
18:00
Raków Górnik
Rio Ave Arouca
20:15
Nice Lorient
Newcastle United Jets Wellington Phoenix
19:45
Yesterday, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
1:1 aetpen. 3:4
Bayern Arsenal
1:0
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
Al Ain Al Hilal Riyadh
4:2
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
1:1
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
1:3
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
2:4
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
0:0
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
0:2
FK Mynai Dynamo
1:3*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
2:2*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Rukh-2 Chaika
0:3*
Kudrivka UCSA
1:7*
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
1:0*
Druzhba Real Pharma
2:0*
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
4:0*
Ararat Pyunik
0:1
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
2:0
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
1:2
Olimpija Maribor
Dinamo Varaždin
2:1
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament