Team 1- All1st Coldstream Guards1st Scots Guards3rd Grenadier GuardsAberystwythAccrington StanleyAshford UnitedAshton North EndAston VillaAttercliffeBacupBangor CityBarking WoodvilleBarnsley St Peter'sBarnton RoversBedminsterBeeston HumberBelper TownBerwick RangersBirkenhead LNWRBirtleyBishop AucklandBlack DiamondsBlackburn Park RoadBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlythBolton WanderersBrierley Hill AllianceBristol South EndBristol St GeorgeBuckleyBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCarlisle CityChathamChesham GeneralsCheshamChesterChesterfieldChorleyCivil ServiceClaptonCliftonClitheroeCoalville TownCowesCrescentCrewe AlexandraDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDartfordDarwenDerby CountyDoncaster RoversDresden UnitedDruidsEastleigh LSWREastville RoversEastwood TownEnfieldEvertonFairfieldFavershamFleetwood RangersFolkestoneFreemantleFulhamGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGlossop North EndGrantham RoversGravesend UnitedGresley RoversGrimsby TownHalliwell RoversHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHereford ThistleHerefordHexham ExcelsiorHinckley TownHorwichHowden-le-WearHucknall PortlandHucknall St JohnsHunsletIlfordIlkeston TownJarrowKetteringKidderminster HarriersKilnhurstKimberleyLangley Mill RangersLeadgate ExilesLeadgate ParkLeedsLeicester FosseLewisham St Mary'sLeytonLeytonstoneLincoln CityLiverpool South EndLiverpoolLlandudno SwiftsLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadManchester CityMansfieldMarlowMexboroughMickleyMid KentMiddlesbroughMiddletonMiddlewich RangersMillwall AthleticMoss Bay ExchangeNelsonNew BromptonNewburyNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNewtownNomadsNorthfleetNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicOld St StephensOldham CountyOswaldtwistle RoversOxford CygnetsParkgate UnitedPeterboroughPreston North EndQueens Park RangersReading AmateursReadingRedditch TownRendelRiddingsRock FerryRomfordRossendaleRoyal Artillery PortsmouthRoyal Engineers Training BattalionRoyal OrdnanceRushdenSaltburn SwiftsSeaham HarbourShankhouseSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSingersSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSouth BankSouth ShoreSouth West HamSouthampton St Mary'sSouthport CentralSt Luke'sStalybridge RoversStaple HillStapleford TownStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderlandSutton TownSwadlincoteSwanscombeSwindon TownThames IronworksTottenham HotspurTow LawTranmere RoversTrowbridge TownUpton ParkUxbridgeVampiresWallsend Park VillaWalsallWarmleyWarrington St Elphin'sWatford St MarysWath-upon-DearneWellingborough TownWellington St George'sWellington TownWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool NERWest HertsWest ManchesterWest NorwoodWeymouthWillington AthleticWindsor & EtonWolsinghamWolverhampton WanderersWolverton LNWRWombwell TownWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamWrockwardine WoodWycombe WanderersTeam 2- AllМидлтон
Local time
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament