Team 1- All1st Highland Light InfantryAccringtonAshford UnitedAston VillaAttercliffeBacupBarnsley St Peter'sBarnton RoversBelper TownBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlythBolton WanderersBrierley Hill AllianceBristol St GeorgeBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCasualsChathamChesham GeneralsCheshamChesterChesterfieldChorleyCity RamblersClaptonClay Cross TownCliftonClitheroeCoalville TownCowesCrewe AlexandraDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDarwenDerby CountyDerby JunctionDoncaster RoversDoverEastbourneEckington WorksEvertonFairfieldFleetwood RangersFlintFolkestoneFreemantleGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGlossop North EndGrantham RoversGrimsby TownHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHerefordHexham ExcelsiorHeywood CentralHorwichHowden RangersHucknall PortlandHucknall St JohnsHurst Nook RoversIlfordIlkeston TownKetteringKilnhurstKimberleyKing's Own RiflesLangley Mill RangersLeadgate ParkLeedsLeicester FosseLincoln CityLiverpool StanleyLiverpoolLondon UnitedLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadMaidstoneMansfieldMarlowMatlockMexboroughMickleyMiddlesbrough IronopolisMiddlesbroughMiddletonMillwall AthleticNelsonNew BromptonNewarkNewburyNewcastle UnitedNewstead ByronNewton HeathNewtownNorth WingfieldNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicOld Castle SwiftsOld Hill WanderersOld St StephensOswaldtwistle RoversPeterboroughPreston North EndReadingRedditch TownRendelRiddingsRossendaleRotherham TownRoyal Engineers Training BattalionRoyal OrdnanceRoyal Scots FusiliersRushdenSaltburn SwiftsSeaham HarbourShankhouseSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSittingbourneSloughSmall HeathSmethwick Carriage WorksSouth BankSouth ShoreSouthampton St Mary'sSouthport CentralSt AlbansStafford RangersStalybridge RoversStockport CountyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderlandSutton TownSwindon TownThe WednesdayTongeTottenham HotspurTow LawTrafalgarTranmere RoversUxbridgeVampiresWalsallWarmleyWarrington St Elphin'sWath-upon-DearneWellington St George'sWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool NERWest HertsWest ManchesterWeymouthWillington AthleticWindsor & EtonWolverhampton WanderersWolverton LNWRWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamTeam 2- AllEvertonБёртон УондерерсЭвертон
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 17
Manchester City Real Madrid
20:00
Bayern Arsenal
21:00
Ulsan Hyundai Yokohama F. Marinos
19:00
Abdish-Ata Central Coast Mariners
18:00
Ural (Ekaterinburg) FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)
FK Orenburg (Orenburg) Dynamo (Moscow)
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) Spartak (Moscow)
19:30
Metallurg FK Krasnodar-2
FK Mynai Dynamo
15:30*
FK Oleksandriya Obolon
18:00*
Vast Lokomotyv
*
Zvyahel Metalurh-2
+:-
Druzhba Real Pharma
Karpaty-2 FK Trostianets
Kudrivka UCSA
Rukh-2 Chaika
Skala 1911 Kremin-2
Ararat Pyunik
17:00
Ararat-Armenia Urartu
Isloch (Minsk District) Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Dynamo (Minsk) Neman (Hrodna)
Brann Ham-Kam
Molde Odd
Olimpija Maribor
18:30
Dinamo Varaždin
Dundee Rangers
Flora Paide
Bragantino Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Atlético Paranaense
Atlético Mineiro Criciúma
Fortaleza Cruzeiro
Juventude Corinthians
Palmeiras Internacional
Flamengo São Paulo
21:30
Yesterday, April 15
Neftekhimik Dynamo Mahachkala
0:3
Spartak-2 Saturn
1:0
LNZ Veres
1:0*
Metalist 1925 Dnipro-1
1:1*
Chelsea Everton
6:0
CSKA 1948 Lokomotiv Sofia
2:1
Ludogorets Arda
2:0
Samgurali Saburtalo
2:3
Telavi Torpedo
0:0
Atlético Osasuna Valencia
0:1
Fiorentina Genoa
1:1
Atalanta Hellas Verona
2:2
Piast Zagłębie
Vizela Chaves
Novi Pazar Radnički
Spartak Javor
Mladost IMT
1:2
Voždovac Radnički 1923
Aluminij Radomlje
Värnamo Malmö
0:4
Häcken Brommapojkarna
4:3
Hammarby Elfsborg
3:0
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament