Team 1- All1st Highland Light Infantry1st Sherwood Foresters2nd Scots GuardsAccringtonArdsleyArdwickAshford UnitedAston VillaAttercliffeBarnsley St Peter'sBarnton RoversBedminsterBelper TownBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBlythBolton WanderersBootleBrierley Hill AllianceBristol St GeorgeBulwell UnitedBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCasualsChathamCheshamChesterChesterfieldClaptonClay Cross TownCliftonCoalville TownCowesCrewe AlexandraCroydon ParkDarlingtonDarwenDerby CountyDerby JunctionDoncaster RoversEckington WorksEvertonFairfieldFleetwood RangersFlintFolkestoneGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGrantham RoversGreenhalgh'sGrimsby TownHeanor TownHebburn ArgyleHednesford TownHerefordHeywood CentralHigher WaltonHowden RangersHucknall St JohnsHurst Nook RoversHurworthIlfordIlkeston TownIronbridgeKetteringKilnhurstKimberleyLangley Mill RangersLeadgate ExilesLeadgate ParkLeekLeicester FosseLincoln CityLiverpoolLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadMaidstoneMansfield TownMarlowMatlockMexboroughMiddlesbrough IronopolisMiddlesbroughMillwall AthleticNantwichNelsonNew BromptonNewarkNewburyNewcastle UnitedNewton HeathNewtownNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicOld Hill WanderersOld WestminstersOswaldtwistle RoversPolytechnicPreston North EndReadingRedditch TownRendelRiddingsRossendaleRotherham TownRushdenShankhouseSheepbridge WorksSheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSheppey UnitedSingersSittingbourneSmall HeathSouth ShoreSouthampton St Mary'sSouthport CentralStockport CountyStokeStourbridgeSunderlandSutton TownSwiftsSwindon TownTow LawTranmere RoversUxbridgeWalsallWarmleyWath-upon-DearneWellington St George'sWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool RoversWest ManchesterWeymouthWillington AthleticWolverhampton WanderersWolvertonWoolwich ArsenalWorkingtonWorksop TownWrexhamTeam 2- AllAccringtonAston VillaАстон Вилла
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 18
West Ham United Bayer 04
20:00
Roma Milan
21:00
Atalanta Liverpool
Marseille Benfica
Fiorentina Viktoria Plzeň
18:45
Lille Aston Villa
PAÓK Brugge
22:00
Fenerbahçe Olympiakós
23:00
Zorya Shakhtar
15:30*
Alashkert West Armenia
17:00
Shirak Van
19:00
Domžale Koper
16:00
Botafogo Atlético
21:30
Yesterday, April 16
Barcelona Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Borussia Dortmund Atlético Madrid
4:2
Al Ahed Al Nahda
1:0
CSKA (Moscow) Baltika (Kaliningrad)
2:0
Southampton Preston North End
3:0
Gagra Dinamo Tbilisi
0:2
Kolxet`i 1913 Dila
1:3
Dinamo Batumi Samtredia
3:1
KFUM-Kameratene Strømsgodset
Famalicão Sporting
0:1
Kalev Levadia
1:2
Cuiabá Esporte Clube Vitória
18:00*
Bahia Fluminense
2:1
Western United Adelaide United
3:3
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament