Team 1- All1st Highland Light Infantry93rd Highland RegimentAccringtonArdwickAshford UnitedAshingtonAston VillaAttercliffeBarrowBedminsterBeestonBirmingham St George'sBirtleyBishop AucklandBlackburn RoversBlackpoolBolton WanderersBootleBostonBrierley Hill AllianceBristol St GeorgeBurnleyBurslem Port ValeBurton SwiftsBurton WanderersBuryBuxtonCasualsChathamCheshamChester St Oswald'sChesterClaptonCliftonCrewe AlexandraCrouch EndCrusadersDarlington St AugustinesDarlingtonDarwenDerby CountyDerby JunctionDoncaster RoversEckington WorksEvertonFairfieldFleetwood RangersFolkestoneGainsborough TrinityGateshead NERGedling GroveGorton VillaGrantham RoversGranthamGravesendGreenhalgh'sGrimsby TownHalliwellHeanor TownHednesford TownHerefordHeywood CentralHeywoodHigher WaltonHunts CountyHurworthIlfordIpswich TownKetteringKilnhurstLeeds AlbionLeekLeicester FosseLincoln CityLiverpool StanleyLondon CaledoniansLong Eaton RangersLoughboroughLuton TownMacclesfield TownMaidenheadMaidstoneMansfield TownMarlowMatlockMiddlesbrough IronopolisMiddlesbroughMillwall AthleticMoss BayNantwichNewarkNewburyNewcastle East EndNewcastle West EndNewton HeathNewtownNorth MeolsNorthwich VictoriaNorwich CEYMSNorwich ThorpeNottingham ForestNotts CountyNotts OlympicOld BrightoniansOld CarthusiansOld CranleighansOld EtoniansOld St Mark'sOld WestminstersOld WykehamistsPoolePort ClarencePrescotPreston North EndReadingRendelRhosllanerchrugogRiddingsRochesterRotherham TownRothwellRoytonScarboroughShankhouseSheffield HeeleySheffield UnitedSheffield WednesdaySheffieldSmall HeathSomerset RoversSouth BankSouth ShoreSouthampton St Mary'sSouthwickSpennymoorStaveleyStocktonStokeStourbridgeSunderland AlbionSunderland OlympicSunderlandSwiftsSwindon TownTow LawTranmere RoversWalsall Town SwiftsWarmleyWatford RoversWednesbury Old AthleticWest Bromwich AlbionWest Hartlepool RoversWhitburnWhitbyWillington AthleticWindsor Phoenix AthleticWittonWolverhampton WanderersWolvertonWoolwich ArsenalWrexhamTeam 2- AllNewcastle East End
Local time
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 26
Mamelodi Sundowns Espérance
20:00
Al-Ahly Cairo TP Mazembe
21:00
Ararat Van
19:00
FK Vitebsk BATE
18:30
Dynamo Brest Naftan
20:30
Queens Park Rangers Leeds United
Zalaegerszegi TE Puskás
Bochum Hoffenheim
Kolxet`i 1913 Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi Telavi
Almería Getafe
Frosinone Salernitana
20:45
Piast Warta
18:00
Jagiellonia Pogoń
Gil Vicente Arouca
20:15
Montpellier Nantes
Istra 1961 Slaven
Vaprus Nõmme United
Brisbane Roar Adelaide United
19:45
Yesterday, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
0:0
Botafogo Universitario
3:1
Bolívar Flamengo
2:1
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
2:3
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
1:2
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
0:2
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
0:1
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
0:4
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
3:2 aetpen. 5:4
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
3:0
Columbus Crew Monterrey
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
FK Krasnodar Baltika
3:2
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
1:1
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
FK Khimki KAMAZ
1:0
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
2:2
Chaika FK Ufa
Rotor Veles
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Volga Khimik
Avangard FK Kaluga
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
2:0
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
4:2
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Ajax Excelsior
Panevėžys Džiugas
18:00*
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
0:3
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
4:0
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
1:4
Monaco Lille
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament