MashukPyatigorsk |
See also: Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk), Russia
Founded: 1936
Stadium: Central Stadium
Other names: | |
1936 – 1965 | Dynamo |
1966 – 1967 | Mashinostroitel |
1968 – 1991 | Mashuk |
07.08.1991 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Mashuk | 1:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
10.07.1991 | Mashuk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
24.05.1991 | Zhemchuzhina | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
23.11.1990 | Mashuk | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Azov |
Matches of: | |
Matches against: |
USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1990/91 - 1/16 finals
USSR Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1985/86 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1979 - Zone 5 - place 6
USSR Cup 1977 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1970 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1969 - 1/64 finals
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 4, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1936 - 1/8 finals
USSR, First League - overall stats
USSR, Second League - overall stats
USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats
Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:
- - - USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 4 - place 12
- - USSR 1990, second league Center - place 19 ↓
- - USSR 1989, second league Zone 3 - place 2
- - USSR 1988, second league Zone 3 - place 13
- - USSR 1987, second league Zone 3 - place 4
- - USSR 1986, second league Zone 3 - place 9
- - USSR 1985, second league Zone 3 - place 8
- - USSR 1984, second league Zone 3 - place 4
- - USSR 1983, second league Zone 3 - place 5
- - USSR 1982, second league Zone 3 - place 11
- - USSR 1981, second league Zone 3 - place 15
- - USSR 1980, second league Zone 3 - place 2
- - USSR 1979, second league Zone 3 - place 4
- - USSR 1978, second league Zone 3 - place 2
- - USSR 1977, second league Zone 3 - place 8
- - USSR 1976, second league Final
- - USSR 1975, second league Zone 3 - place 6
- - USSR 1974, second league Zone 4 - place 8
- - USSR 1973, second league Zone 3 - place 7
- - USSR 1972, second league Zone 4 - place 5
- - USSR 1971, second league Zone 3 - place 4
- - USSR 1970, second group A Zone 2 - place 5
- USSR, second group A 1969 Group 1 - place 18 ↓
- - USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, final - place 1 ↑
- - USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, semifinal Lipetsk - place 5
- - USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, zone 4 - place 7
- - USSR 1936, autumn Group V - place 8
- - - USSR 1936, spring Group G - place 3 ↑
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20.04 | Luton Town - Brentford | 15:00 |
20.04 | Sheffield United - Burnley | 15:00 |
20.04 | Wolverhampton Wanderers - Arsenal | 19:30 |
21.04 | Everton - Nottingham Forest | 13:30 |
21.04 | Aston Villa - AFC Bournemouth | 15:00 |
21.04 | Crystal Palace - West Ham United | 15:00 |
21.04 | Fulham - Liverpool | 16:30 |
14.05 | Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City | 20:00 |
15.05 | Brighton & Hove Albion - Chelsea | 19:45 |
15.05 | Manchester United - Newcastle United | 20:00 |
Local time
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |