England 2013/14

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester City382756102 - 3786CL171163 - 1352104539 - 2434
2.Liverpool382666101 - 5084CL161253 - 1849105448 - 3235
3.Chelsea38257671 - 2782CL153143 - 1148104528 - 1634
4.Arsenal38247768 - 4179CL135136 - 1144112632 - 3035
5.Everton38219861 - 3972EL133338 - 194286523 - 2030
6.Tottenham Hotspur382161155 - 5169EL113530 - 2336103625 - 2833
7.Manchester United381971264 - 436493729 - 2130104535 - 2234
8.Southampton3815111254 - 465686532 - 233075722 - 2326
9.Stoke City3813111445 - 5250106327 - 1736351118 - 3514
10.Newcastle United381541943 - 594983823 - 2827711120 - 3122
11.Crystal Palace381361933 - 484583818 - 2327531115 - 2518
12.Swansea City381191854 - 544265833 - 2623541021 - 2819
13.West Ham United381172040 - 514073925 - 2624441115 - 2516
14.Sunderland381082041 - 6038531121 - 271855920 - 3320
15.Aston Villa381082039 - 6138631022 - 2921451017 - 3217
16.Hull City381072138 - 5337EL74820 - 2125331318 - 3212
17.West Bromwich Albion387151643 - 593649624 - 2721361019 - 3215
18.Norwich City38892128 - 6233ch66717 - 1824231411 - 449
19.Fulham38952440 - 8532ch531124 - 3818421316 - 4714
20.Cardiff City38792232 - 7430ch55920 - 3520241312 - 3910

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2014 15:00Liverpool Newcastle United2:1 (0:1)
 Liverpool
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2014 20:00Crystal Palace Liverpool3:3 (0:1)
 London
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2014 14:05Liverpool Chelsea0:2 (0:1)
 Liverpool
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2014 12:00Norwich City Liverpool2:3 (0:2)
 Norwich
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2014 13:37Liverpool Manchester City3:2 (2:0)
 Liverpool
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2014 16:00Liverpool Tottenham Hotspur4:0 (2:0)
 Liverpool
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.2014 15:00Cardiff City Liverpool3:6 (2:2)
 Cardiff
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.2014 13:30Manchester United Liverpool0:3 (0:1)
 Manchester
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.2014 20:00Liverpool Sunderland2:1 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.2014 17:30Southampton Liverpool0:3 (0:1)
 Southampton
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  23.02.2014 13:30Liverpool Swansea City4:3 (3:2)
 Liverpool
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2014 20:00Fulham Liverpool2:3 (1:1)
 London
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.2014 12:45Liverpool Arsenal5:1 (4:0)
 Liverpool
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.02.2014 13:30West Bromwich Albion Liverpool1:1 (0:1)
 West Bromwich
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2014 20:00Liverpool Everton4:0 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.2014 17:30Liverpool Aston Villa2:2 (1:2)
 Liverpool
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.01.2014 16:10Stoke City Liverpool3:5 (2:2)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.2014 15:00Liverpool Hull City2:0 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.12.2013 16:00Chelsea Liverpool2:1 (2:1)
 London
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.2013 17:30Manchester City Liverpool2:1 (2:1)
 Manchester
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  21.12.2013 12:45Liverpool Cardiff City3:1 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.2013 15:00Liverpool West Ham United4:1 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  04.12.2013 19:45Liverpool Norwich City5:1 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.2013 14:05Hull City Liverpool3:1 (1:1)
 Kingston upon Hull
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2013 12:45Everton Liverpool3:3 (1:2)
 Liverpool
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2013 15:00Liverpool Fulham4:0 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2013 17:30Arsenal Liverpool2:0 (1:0)
 London
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.2013 15:00Liverpool West Bromwich Albion4:1 (2:0)
 Liverpool
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2013 12:45Newcastle United Liverpool2:2 (1:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2013 15:00Liverpool Crystal Palace3:1 (3:0)
 Liverpool
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2013 16:00Sunderland Liverpool1:3 (0:2)
 Sunderland
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2013 15:00Liverpool Southampton0:1 (0:0)
 Liverpool
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2013 20:00Swansea City Liverpool2:2 (1:2)
 Swansea
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2013 13:30Liverpool Manchester United1:0 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2013 17:30Aston Villa Liverpool0:1 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  17.08.2013 12:45Liverpool Stoke City1:0 (1:0)
 Liverpool

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 015
Matches:1 031 510
Clubs:10 824
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 550
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 26

Al Nassr RiyadhAl Sadd

20:45

 

FK SochiUral

20:00

 

Spartak-2Rotor

16:00

 

AkronKAMAZ

19:00

 

Dnipro-1FK Lviv

19:00

 

ZiraNeftçi

19:00

 

AraratAlashkert

19:15

 

Halesowen TownBedworth United

15:00*

 

Botev VEtar

20:30

 

FHBreiðablik

18:00

FylkirHK

19:15

ValurStjarnan

19:15

 

InterLecce

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

19:00

 

PogońWisła P

18:00

 

DomžaleAluminij

18:00

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

19:00

GöteborgKalmar

19:00

SundsvallElfsborg

19:00

 

AldosiviAtlético Tucumán

19:00

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

21:10

 

BotafogoChapecoense

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 24

 

FK TambovDynamo

0:2

FK UfaZenit

1:0

FK KrasnodarLokomotiv

1:1

 

FK KolomnaVeles

1:2

 

AraratFK Strogino

2:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik-Arsenal

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoFK Makhachkala

1:0

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhaySpartak-Vladikavkaz

1:1

 

KolosVorskla

0:3

FK OleksandriyaDesna

0:3

DynamoOlympik

1:1

 

AvanhardObolon-Brovar

1:1

VolynChornomorets

3:2

 

DinazPolissya

0:0

FK KalushNyva T

1:3

PodillyaObolon-Brovar-2

1:0

FK UzhhorodVeres

1:2

ChaikaNyva V

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2VPK-Ahro

1:1

KrystalHirnyk

1:0

EnerhiyaChornomorets-2

4:0

FK NikopolAvanhard-2

1:1

 

SumqayıtSəbail

0:3

 

LoriNoah

1:0

UrartuGandzasar

1:1

 

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

Dynamo BrEnergetik-BDU

6:2

 

OrdabasyShakhtyor

3:2

TobilAtyrau

2:0

 

MilsamiZimbru

1:1

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

2:1

 

RapidLASK

1:2

WolfsbergAltach

5:2

MattersburgSt. Pölten

0:1

 

Norwich CityChelsea

2:3

Brighton & Hove AlbionSouthampton

0:2

Manchester UnitedCrystal Palace

1:2

Sheffield UnitedLeicester City

1:2

WatfordWest Ham United

1:3

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1

 

Derby CountyWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

BarnsleyLuton Town

1:3

Blackburn RoversCardiff City

0:0

Charlton AthleticBrentford

1:0

FulhamNottingham Forest

1:2

Huddersfield TownReading

0:2

Hull CityBristol City

1:3

MiddlesbroughMillwall

1:1

Preston North EndSheffield Wednesday

2:1

Queens Park RangersWigan Athletic

3:1

Stoke CityLeeds United

0:3

 

Dunston UTSGoole AFC

2:2

Newcastle BenfieldWorkington

1:0

Seaham Red StarGuisborough Town

3:1

Billingham TownOssett United

3:4

Garforth TownColne

0:4

AshingtonMarske United

1:3

Sunderland RCAHemsworth Miners Welfare

1:0

Pickering TownBridlington Town

3:1

Brighouse TownMorpeth Town

2:2

Pontefract CollieriesHebburn Town

1:1

Frickley AthleticTadcaster Albion

0:1

Northallerton TownStockton Town

0:3

WidnesMossley AFC

2:2

City of LiverpoolSkelmersdale United

2:1

SheffieldLitherland REMYCA

2:1

Eccleshill UnitedGlossop North End

1:1

Stalybridge CelticWest Didsbury & Chorlton

0:0

Ramsbottom UnitedWinsford United

3:3

Charnock RichardLongridge Town

1:1

TraffordBurscough

2:0

LiversedgeDroylsden

1:0

Atherton CollieriesRuncorn Linnets

2:1

1874 NorthwichHandsworth

6:0

Northwich VictoriaPrescot Cables

2:1

Stocksbridge Park SteelsIrlam

2:3

PadihamMarine

1:1

RadcliffeRuncorn Town

0:0

Kidsgrove AthleticNewcastle Town

1:1

Coleshill TownWhitchurch Alport

0:3

TividaleChasetown

0:5

AFC WulfruniansLeek Town

0:1

Stourport SwiftsBoldmere St Michaels

0:0

Bromsgrove SportingLeicester Road

2:1

Bedworth UnitedHalesowen Town

1:1

Belper TownSporting Khalsa

1:1

RomulusMarket Drayton Town

6:0

GresleySutton Coldfield Town

1:2

Lichfield CityHaughmond

3:0

WestfieldsLutterworth Town

2:3

Barton Town FCGrantham Town

1:3

Loughborough DynamoSherwood Colliery

2:2

Melton TownCleethorpes Town

1:3

Boston TownLeicester Nirvana

0:0

Heanor TownAFC Mansfield

0:0

Long Eaton UnitedSouth Normanton Athletic

1:1

Maltby MainLoughborough University

4:1

Winterton RangersKirby Muxloe

0:1

Staveley Miners WelfareLincoln United

2:1

Spalding UnitedDereham Town

2:4

Peterborough SportsBugbrooke St Michaels

7:0

GorlestonAFC Kempston Rovers

0:1

Bedford TownDeeping Rangers

0:1

Wisbech TownEly City

2:2

March Town UnitedWellingborough Town

2:1

Corby TownHolbeach United

4:0

WroxhamStamford

2:4

Cambridge CityBarton Rovers

0:2

Arlesey TownPeterborough Northern Star

2:0

BiggleswadeYaxley

4:0

Bury TownHiston

1:2

Godmanchester RoversSt Neots Town

1:1

Soham Town RangersBiggleswade United

2:0

WalthamstowGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

CockfostersCoggeshall Town

0:4

Harwich & ParkestonRomford

0:2

Long MelfordColney Heath

0:2

HadleyHoddesdon Town

2:0

London ColneyHalstead Town

5:0

Whitton UnitedHertford Town

2:1

AFC SudburyFelixstowe & Walton United

2:1

Grays AthleticHeybridge Swifts

5:2

ClactonWitham Town

1:1

StotfoldCanvey Island

0:2

Bowers & PitseaBarkingside

4:2

Saffron Walden TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:2

Harlow TownBrentwood Town

1:1

TilburyStanway Rovers

3:1

Wingate & FinchleyWelwyn Garden City

2:0

CheshuntStowmarket Town

1:0

Basildon UnitedFramlingham Town

7:1

Waltham AbbeyWoodbridge Town

4:0

TakeleyWhite Ensign

3:3

Cirencester TownNorth Greenford United

5:0

Aylesbury Vale DynamosNorth Leigh

4:5

ShrivenhamChalfont St Peter

0:2

LonglevensNorthwood

1:0

Wantage TownThame Rangers

2:2

Highworth TownArdley United

3:0

MarlowCinderford Town

2:4

Fairford TownHanwell Town

2:3

WembleyBerkhamsted

2:3

Didcot TownRoman Glass St George

2:1

Thame UnitedLeighton Town

3:3

Slimbridge AFCBurnham

1:1

Brimscombe & ThruppAylesbury United

1:3

AFC DunstableHayes & Yeading United

0:0

Newport Pagnell TownFlackwell Heath

1:2

Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFaversham Town

1:0

SittingbourneUxbridge

2:0

Horsham YMCAEgham Town

2:1

Little CommonThree Bridges

2:1

Sutton AthleticAshford Town

6:0

Steyning TownRamsgate

1:4

Herne BayAFC Croydon Athletic

2:2

Chertsey TownErith & Belvedere

5:1

Sheppey UnitedGlebe

3:1

Cray Valley Paper MillsWhyteleafe

0:2

Whitstable TownNewhaven

3:1

Burgess Hill TownSevenoaks Town

0:3

VCD AthleticAFC Uckfield Town

3:3

Bedfont SportsHanworth Villa

3:2

RedhillBalham

1:4

South ParkCanterbury City

2:1

East Grinstead TownAbbey Rangers

0:1

Tower HamletsHorsham

1:6

ArundelShoreham

1:0

Beckenham TownAshford United

0:1

Phoenix SportsStaines Town

0:6

SouthallSpelthorne Sports

1:2

Bridon RopesChichester City

2:7

ChipsteadHassocks

0:0

Guildford CityAFC Varndeanians

1:2

Haywards Heath TownTunbridge Wells

2:1

CB Hounslow UnitedHorley Town

0:3

Hastings UnitedBroadbridge Heath

2:1

Portland UnitedHamworthy United

4:3

Hythe & DibdenHorndean

2:1

Hamble ClubSholing

0:1

Reading CityMoneyfields

0:3

Fleet TownBaffins Milton Rovers

3:0

AFC BournemouthBracknell Town

0:5

BinfieldLymington Town

3:2

Thatcham TownAndover New Street

7:1

Basingstoke TownWestfield

0:2

KnaphillFareham Town

0:1

Plymouth ParkwayPaulton Rovers

5:2

Yate TownExmouth Town

2:2

Bridgwater TownBrislington

7:0

CribbsBideford

0:1

Clevedon TownBristol Manor Farm

2:5

TavistockFrome Town

2:1

Shepton MalletMelksham Town

1:1

Bradford TownLarkhall Athletic

3:1

StreetWilland Rovers

1:5

BittonMangotsfield United

2:3

Bishop's CleeveKidlington

1:4

Heather St John'sWorcester City

1:0

 

CharleroiBrugge

18:00*

CercleWaasland-Beveren

1:0

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

0:0

OostendeMechelen

2:1

 

Botev PVitosha

2:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:0

 

RákócziZalaegerszegi TE

0:4

HonvédDebrecen

2:3

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:3

KisvárdaÚjpest

2:0

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:2

 

HoffenheimWerder

3:2

FortunaBayer 04

1:3

Mainz 05Borussia M

1:3

AugsburgUnion

1:1

Paderborn 07Freiburg

1:3

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

 

Willem IIEmmen

2:1

Heracles AlmeloVitesse

1:1

HeerenveenTwente

0:0

 

ChikhuraLokomotivi

3:2

DilaTorpedo

2:2

 

ÍAÍBV

2:1

 

Atlético OsasunaEibar

0:0

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:0

GetafeAthletic

1:1

 

ParmaJuventus

0:1

FiorentinaNapoli

3:4

 

FK LiepājaVentspils

1:2

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:3

 

RosenborgStabæk

3:2

 

CracoviaArka

3:1

LechiaŚląsk

1:1

RakówLech

2:3

 

BenficaPorto

0:2

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaČukarički

*

Mladi RadnikPartizan

*

VoždovacMladost

2:0

JavorNapredak

2:2

ProleterVojvodina

0:1

RadFK Mačva

2:0

 

OlimpijaMura

1:1

 

DijonBordeaux

0:2

AmiensNantes

1:2

AngersMetz

3:0

BrestReims

1:0

 

SlavenVaraždin

1:1

 

GrbaljPetrovac

1:2

IskraRudar

2:0

SutjeskaPodgorica

1:2

TitogradKom

3:1

 

FastavKarviná

1:4

PříbramBaumit

4:0

SlaviaBohemians 1905

4:0

 

SiriusÖrebro

3:4

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

1:3

HibernianSt. Johnstone

2:2

KilmarnockAberdeen

0:0

Ross CountyLivingston

1:4

 

Nõmme KaljuLevadia

2:1

TransFlora

0:1

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Vélez SársfieldNewell's Old Boys

3:1

Rosario CentralPatronato

1:1

IndependienteColón

2:0

 

Atlético MineiroBahia

0:1

GrêmioAtlético Paranaense

2:1

 

New York CityNew York Red Bulls

2:1

San Jose EarthquakesVancouver Whitecaps

3:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:1

Philadelphia UnionDC United

3:1

TorontoMontreal Impact

2:1

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru