England 1999/00

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Manchester United38287397 - 4591CL154059 - 1649133338 - 2942
2.Arsenal38227973 - 4373CL143242 - 174584731 - 2628
3.Leeds United382161158 - 4369CL122529 - 183894629 - 2531
4.Liverpool381910951 - 3067UC114428 - 133786523 - 1730
5.Chelsea381811953 - 3465UC125235 - 124166718 - 2224
6.Aston Villa3815131046 - 3558IC88323 - 123275723 - 2326
7.Sunderland3816101257 - 5658106328 - 173664929 - 3922
8.Leicester City381671555 - 5555UC103631 - 243364924 - 3122
9.West Ham United3815101352 - 5355115332 - 2338451020 - 3017
10.Tottenham Hotspur381581557 - 4953103640 - 263355917 - 2320
11.Newcastle United3814101463 - 5452105442 - 2035451021 - 3417
12.Middlesbrough3814101446 - 525285623 - 262965823 - 2623
13.Everton3812141259 - 495079336 - 213055923 - 2820
14.Coventry City381281847 - 5444121638 - 223707129 - 327
15.Southampton381281845 - 624484726 - 2228441119 - 4016
16.Derby County389111844 - 5738631022 - 252138822 - 3217
17.Bradford City38992038 - 6836IC68526 - 2926311512 - 3910
18.Wimbledon387121946 - 7433d167630 - 2825151316 - 468
19.Sheffield Wednesday38872338 - 7031d1631021 - 2321241317 - 4710
20.Watford38662635 - 7724d1541024 - 3119121611 - 465

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Leeds United0:3 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Sunderland0:2 (0:0)
 Sheffield
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Chelsea1:0 (0:0)
 Sheffield
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Aston Villa0:1 (0:0)
 Sheffield
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.2000 19:45Watford Sheffield Wednesday1:0 (0:0)
 Watford
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.2000 19:45Everton Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Southampton0:1 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Bradford City2:0 (0:0)
 Sheffield
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.2000 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Arsenal1:1 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Middlesbrough1:0 (1:0)
 Sheffield
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.12.1999 19:45Aston Villa Sheffield Wednesday2:1 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  05.12.1999 19:45Liverpool Sheffield Wednesday4:1 (2:1)
 Liverpool
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Watford2:2 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Wimbledon5:1 (2:1)
 Sheffield
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1999 19:45Sunderland Sheffield Wednesday1:0 (0:0)
 Sunderland
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.1999 19:45Newcastle United Sheffield Wednesday8:0 (4:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Everton0:2 (0:2)
 Sheffield
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1999 19:45Southampton Sheffield Wednesday2:0 (0:0)
 Southampton
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Derby County0:2 (0:0)
 Sheffield
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1999 19:45Sheffield Wednesday Liverpool1:2 (0:0)
 Sheffield

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 224
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK UfaArsenal

18:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru