England 1990/91

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal382413174 - 1883CC154051 - 104999123 - 834
2.Liverpool38237877 - 4076UC143242 - 134594635 - 2731
3.Crystal Palace38209950 - 4169116226 - 173993724 - 2430
4.Leeds United381971265 - 4764122546 - 233875719 - 2426
5.Manchester City3817111064 - 5362123435 - 253958629 - 2823
6.Manchester United3816121058 - 4559CWC114434 - 173758624 - 2822
7.Wimbledon3814141053 - 465686528 - 223068525 - 2426
8.Nottingham Forest3814121265 - 5054114442 - 213738823 - 2917
9.Everton3813121350 - 465195526 - 153247824 - 3119
10.Tottenham Hotspur3811161151 - 5049CWC89235 - 223337916 - 2816
11.Chelsea3813101558 - 6949106333 - 2536341225 - 4413
12.Queens Park Rangers3812101644 - 534685627 - 2229451017 - 3117
13.Sheffield United381371836 - 554693723 - 2330441113 - 3216
14.Southampton381291758 - 694596433 - 2233331325 - 4712
15.Norwich City381361941 - 644593727 - 3230431214 - 3215
16.Coventry City3811111642 - 4944106330 - 1636151312 - 338
17.Aston Villa389141546 - 584179329 - 2530251217 - 3311
18.Luton Town381072142 - 613775722 - 1826321420 - 4311
19.Sunderland388102038 - 6034d266715 - 1624241323 - 4410
20.Derby County38592437 - 7524d238825 - 3617211612 - 397

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 38
Day 37
Day 36
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1991Liverpool Crystal Palace3:0 (1:0)
 Liverpool
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1991Sunderland Crystal Palace2:1 (1:0)
 Sunderland
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1991Aston Villa Crystal Palace2:0 (0:0)
 Birmingham
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1990Southampton Crystal Palace2:3 (2:2)
 Southampton
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 962
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 16

MadagascarEquatorial Guinea

14:30

SudanSenegal

20:30

MalawiCameroon

14:30

ComorosMorocco

15:00

BurundiMali

15:00

South SudanGabon

16:00

BeninAlgeria

16:00

GambiaTogo

16:30

SeychellesSouth Africa

17:30

LibyaNigeria

18:00

LiberiaCongo

18:00

ZimbabweDR Congo

19:00

Central African RepublicCôte d'Ivoire

15:00

RwandaGuinea

15:30

MauritaniaAngola

17:00

BotswanaBurkina Faso

19:00

SwazilandEgypt

15:00

NigerTunisia

16:00

NamibiaMozambique

18:00

TanzaniaCape Verde

17:00

LesothoUganda

18:00

FranceGermany

20:45

UkraineCzech Republic

21:45

IrelandWales

19:45

NorwayBulgaria

20:45

SloveniaCyprus

20:45

KazakhstanAndorra

20:00

LatviaGeorgia

21:45

ArmeniaMacedonia

20:00

GibraltarLiechtenstein

20:45

CanadaDominica

19:00

MartiniqueBritish Virgin Islands

19:00

GuadeloupeAruba

20:00

Saint LuciaHaiti

21:15

BahrainPalestine

15:00

UAEVenezuela

18:00

IndonesiaHong Kong

18:30

OmanEcuador

18:30

IranBolivia

18:30

CambodiaSingapore

19:00

USAPeru

19:30

JapanUruguay

19:35

South KoreaPanama

20:00

ColombiaCosta Rica

20:00

ChinaSyria

20:00

UzbekistanQatar

20:00

BelgiumNetherlands

20:45

DenmarkAustria

20:45

SwedenSlovakia

20:45

MalaysiaKyrgyzstan

20:45

ArgentinaBrazil

21:00

MexicoChile

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 14

KenyaEthiopia

3:0

Guinea-BissauZambia

2:1

PolandItaly

0:1

RussiaTurkey

2:0

IsraelAlbania

2:0

RomaniaSerbia

0:0

LithuaniaMontenegro

1:4

Faroe IslandsKosovo

1:1

AzerbaijanMalta

1:1

St. MartinSaint Kitts and Nevis

0:10

NicaraguaAnguilla

6:0

BonaireJamaica

0:6

MontserratBelize

1:0

ScotlandPortugal

1:3

ThailandTrinidad and Tobago

1:0

 

FK TyumenFakel

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySKA

0:0

FK Krasnodar-3Spartak Vl

3:3

AngushtBiolog-Novokubansk

0:1

UrozhayMashuk-KMV

2:0

VolgarDynamo

3:0

Spartak-NalchikDruzhba

5:1

ChernomoretsChaika

2:2

 

Obolon-BrovarIngulets

1:1

 

BukovynaVeres

0:1

FK KalushCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

 

MyrHirnyk

1:1

 

ChapecoenseVitória

0:1

Vasco da GamaCruzeiro

2:0

PalmeirasGrêmio

2:0

InternacionalSão Paulo

3:1

Atlético MineiroAmérica

0:0

Atlético ParanaenseSport

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru