England 1970/71

First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal42297671 - 2965CC183041 - 639114630 - 2326
2.Leeds United422710572 - 3064UC162340 - 1234118232 - 1830
3.Tottenham Hotspur421914954 - 3352UC115533 - 192789421 - 1425
4.Wolverhampton Wanderers422281264 - 5452UC133533 - 222995731 - 3223
5.Liverpool421717842 - 2451CWC1110030 - 103267812 - 1419
6.Chelsea421815952 - 4251CWC126334 - 213069618 - 2121
7.Southampton4217121356 - 4446UC125435 - 152957921 - 2917
8.Manchester United4216111565 - 664396629 - 242475936 - 4219
9.Derby County4216101656 - 544295732 - 262375924 - 2819
10.Coventry City4216101637 - 3842124524 - 1228461113 - 2614
11.Manchester City4212171347 - 424179530 - 222358817 - 2018
12.Newcastle United4214131544 - 464199327 - 1627541217 - 3014
13.Stoke City4212131744 - 4837107428 - 1127261316 - 3710
14.Everton4212131754 - 6037107432 - 1627261322 - 4410
15.Huddersfield Town4211141740 - 493678619 - 1622461121 - 3314
16.Nottingham Forest421482042 - 613694829 - 2622541213 - 3514
17.West Bromwich Albion4210151758 - 753598434 - 2526171324 - 509
18.Crystal Palace4212111939 - 573595724 - 2423361215 - 3312
19.Ipswich Town4212102042 - 483494828 - 2222361214 - 2612
20.West Ham United4210141847 - 603468728 - 3020461119 - 3014
21.Burnley427132229 - 6327d248920 - 311635139 - 3211
22.Blackpool424152334 - 6623d239922 - 3115161412 - 358

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 42
Day 41
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1971Newcastle United West Ham United1:1 (1:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 39
Day 38
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1971Newcastle United Leeds United1:1 (0:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  06.04.1971Liverpool Newcastle United1:1 (1:1)
 Liverpool
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1971Newcastle United Derby County3:1 (2:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1971Newcastle United Southampton2:2 (1:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 32
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1971Newcastle United Everton2:1 (1:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  20.02.1971Newcastle United Tottenham Hotspur1:0 (1:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  06.02.1971Newcastle United Chelsea0:1 (0:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.01.1971Newcastle United Stoke City0:2 (0:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  19.12.1970Newcastle United Crystal Palace2:0 (1:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.1970Newcastle United Huddersfield Town2:0 (2:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.1970Newcastle United Burnley3:1 (1:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  07.11.1970Southampton Newcastle United2:0 (0:0)
 Southampton
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.1970Newcastle United Manchester United1:0 (0:0)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.1970Newcastle United Arsenal1:1 (0:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1970Newcastle United Blackpool1:2 (1:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1970Newcastle United Nottingham Forest1:1 (0:1)
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1970Stoke City Newcastle United3:0 (2:0)
 Stoke-on-Trent
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 766
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru