England 1932/33

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal422589118 - 6158143470 - 2731115548 - 3427
2.Aston Villa422381192 - 6754162360 - 293476832 - 3820
3.Sheffield Wednesday422191280 - 6851155146 - 2035641134 - 4816
4.West Bromwich Albion422091383 - 7049161450 - 233348933 - 4716
5.Newcastle United422251571 - 6349152444 - 2432731127 - 3917
6.Huddersfield Town4218111366 - 5347116432 - 172875934 - 3619
7.Derby County4215141376 - 6944118249 - 2530461127 - 4414
8.Leeds United4215141359 - 6244106539 - 242658820 - 3818
9.Portsmouth421871774 - 7643143439 - 2231441335 - 5412
10.Sheffield United421791674 - 8043143450 - 3031361224 - 5012
11.Everton421691781 - 7441136254 - 2432331527 - 509
12.Sunderland4215101763 - 804087633 - 3123731130 - 4917
13.Birmingham City4214111757 - 5739133540 - 2329181217 - 3410
14.Liverpool4214111779 - 8439106553 - 3326451226 - 5113
15.Blackburn Rovers4214101876 - 10238116448 - 4128341428 - 6110
16.Manchester City421652168 - 7137123647 - 3027421521 - 4110
17.Middlesbrough421491963 - 733785835 - 3321641128 - 4016
18.Chelsea421472163 - 733594838 - 2922531325 - 4413
19.Leicester City4211131875 - 893599343 - 2527241532 - 648
20.Wolverhampton Wanderers421392080 - 9635104756 - 4824351324 - 4811
21.Bolton Wanderers421292178 - 9233d2107449 - 3327221729 - 596
22.Blackpool421452369 - 8533d2112844 - 3524331525 - 509

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1933Leicester City West Bromwich Albion6:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1933Birmingham Leicester City0:4
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1933Leicester City Sunderland4:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.1933Leicester City Chelsea1:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1933Manchester City Leicester City4:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1933Chelsea Leicester City4:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1933Leicester City Derby County4:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1933Blackburn Rovers Leicester City1:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1933Leicester City Blackpool3:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1933Leicester City Leeds United3:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1933Sheffield Wednesday Leicester City4:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1933Leicester City Arsenal1:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1933Everton Leicester City6:3
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  18.02.1933Liverpool Leicester City1:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1933Leicester City Bolton Wanderers2:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  09.02.1933Leicester City Aston Villa3:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1933Middlesbrough Leicester City1:1
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1933Newcastle United Leicester City2:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1933Leicester City Wolverhampton Wanderers2:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.1932Sheffield United Leicester City5:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1932Leicester City Portsmouth2:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1932Portsmouth Leicester City2:1
 Portsmouth
Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1932West Bromwich Albion Leicester City4:3
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1932Leicester City Birmingham2:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1932Sunderland Leicester City2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1932Leicester City Manchester City1:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1932Derby County Leicester City3:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1932Leicester City Blackburn Rovers1:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1932Leeds United Leicester City1:1
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1932Leicester City Sheffield Wednesday0:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1932Arsenal Leicester City8:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1932Leicester City Everton2:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1932Blackpool Leicester City2:1
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1932Leicester City Liverpool1:2
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1932Bolton Wanderers Leicester City5:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1932Leicester City Middlesbrough1:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1932Aston Villa Leicester City4:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1932Leicester City Newcastle United0:3
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1932Leicester City Huddersfield Town3:1
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1932Wolverhampton Wanderers Leicester City1:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1932Huddersfield Town Leicester City4:1
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1932Leicester City Sheffield United1:1
 Leicester
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru