England 1932/33

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal422589118 - 6158143470 - 2731115548 - 3427
2.Aston Villa422381192 - 6754162360 - 293476832 - 3820
3.Sheffield Wednesday422191280 - 6851155146 - 2035641134 - 4816
4.West Bromwich Albion422091383 - 7049161450 - 233348933 - 4716
5.Newcastle United422251571 - 6349152444 - 2432731127 - 3917
6.Huddersfield Town4218111366 - 5347116432 - 172875934 - 3619
7.Derby County4215141376 - 6944118249 - 2530461127 - 4414
8.Leeds United4215141359 - 6244106539 - 242658820 - 3818
9.Portsmouth421871774 - 7643143439 - 2231441335 - 5412
10.Sheffield United421791674 - 8043143450 - 3031361224 - 5012
11.Everton421691781 - 7441136254 - 2432331527 - 509
12.Sunderland4215101763 - 804087633 - 3123731130 - 4917
13.Birmingham City4214111757 - 5739133540 - 2329181217 - 3410
14.Liverpool4214111779 - 8439106553 - 3326451226 - 5113
15.Blackburn Rovers4214101876 - 10238116448 - 4128341428 - 6110
16.Manchester City421652168 - 7137123647 - 3027421521 - 4110
17.Middlesbrough421491963 - 733785835 - 3321641128 - 4016
18.Chelsea421472163 - 733594838 - 2922531325 - 4413
19.Leicester City4211131875 - 893599343 - 2527241532 - 648
20.Wolverhampton Wanderers421392080 - 9635104756 - 4824351324 - 4811
21.Bolton Wanderers421292178 - 9233d2107449 - 3327221729 - 596
22.Blackpool421452369 - 8533d2112844 - 3524331525 - 509

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1933Bolton Wanderers Leeds United5:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1933Sheffield Wednesday Bolton Wanderers2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1933Bolton Wanderers West Bromwich Albion2:2
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1933Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers3:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  15.04.1933Birmingham Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  08.04.1933Bolton Wanderers Everton2:4
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.1933Blackpool Bolton Wanderers1:3
 Blackpool
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1933Bolton Wanderers Derby County1:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  18.03.1933Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers3:2
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1933Bolton Wanderers Sunderland0:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1933Manchester City Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.1933Chelsea Bolton Wanderers1:1
 London
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1933Bolton Wanderers Portsmouth4:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1933Leicester City Bolton Wanderers2:0
 Leicester
Статистика личных встреч  04.02.1933Bolton Wanderers Liverpool3:3
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1933Bolton Wanderers Arsenal0:4
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  21.01.1933Middlesbrough Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  07.01.1933Bolton Wanderers Aston Villa0:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  02.01.1933Bolton Wanderers Sheffield United3:3
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  31.12.1932Newcastle United Bolton Wanderers3:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1932Huddersfield Town Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Huddersfield
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1932Bolton Wanderers Huddersfield Town2:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  24.12.1932Leeds United Bolton Wanderers4:3
 Leeds
Статистика личных встреч  17.12.1932Bolton Wanderers Sheffield Wednesday3:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.1932West Bromwich Albion Bolton Wanderers4:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.1932Bolton Wanderers Birmingham2:2
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.1932Everton Bolton Wanderers2:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.1932Bolton Wanderers Blackpool1:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.1932Derby County Bolton Wanderers4:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1932Bolton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers4:2
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.1932Sunderland Bolton Wanderers7:4
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1932Bolton Wanderers Manchester City2:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1932Bolton Wanderers Chelsea2:3
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.1932Portsmouth Bolton Wanderers2:1
 Portsmouth
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1932Bolton Wanderers Leicester City5:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1932Liverpool Bolton Wanderers0:1
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1932Arsenal Bolton Wanderers3:2
 London
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1932Bolton Wanderers Middlesbrough4:3
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1932Bolton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers2:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  03.09.1932Aston Villa Bolton Wanderers6:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1932Wolverhampton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers4:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.1932Bolton Wanderers Newcastle United2:2
 Bolton
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

RotorTom

14:00

BaltikaDynamo

15:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

15:00

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

15:00

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

15:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

15:30

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

17:00

BuxoroPaxtakor

17:00

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

ChelseaWatford

12:30

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

IskraSutjeska

12:30

GrbaljDečić

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru