England 1920/21

First division

Everton, Drawn

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Burnley422313679 - 3659173156 - 1637610523 - 2022
2.Manchester City422461270 - 5054192050 - 1340541220 - 3714
3.Bolton Wanderers421914977 - 5352156053 - 173648924 - 3616
4.Liverpool421815963 - 3551117341 - 172978622 - 1822
5.Newcastle United4220101266 - 4550143443 - 183167823 - 2719
6.Tottenham Hotspur421991470 - 4847152446 - 1632471024 - 3215
7.Everton4217131266 - 554798440 - 262685826 - 2921
8.Middlesbrough4217121353 - 5346106529 - 212676824 - 3220
9.Arsenal4215141359 - 634498431 - 252666928 - 3818
10.Aston Villa421871763 - 7043114639 - 2126731124 - 4917
11.Blackburn Rovers4213151457 - 594179536 - 272366921 - 3218
12.Sunderland4214131557 - 6041114634 - 192639923 - 4115
13.Manchester United4215101764 - 684094834 - 262266930 - 4218
14.West Bromwich Albion4213141554 - 584087631 - 232357923 - 3517
15.Bradford City4212151561 - 633979538 - 2823561023 - 3516
16.Preston North End421591861 - 6539104738 - 2524551123 - 4015
17.Huddersfield Town421591842 - 4939114626 - 1626451216 - 3313
18.Chelsea4213131648 - 583997535 - 2425461113 - 3414
19.Oldham Athletic429151849 - 863369623 - 2621361226 - 6012
20.Sheffield United426181842 - 6830511522 - 1921171320 - 499
21.Derby County425162132 - 5826d2312621 - 2318241511 - 358
22.Bradford Park Avenue42882643 - 7624d2651029 - 3517231614 - 417

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru