England 1919/20

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Bromwich Albion4228410104 - 4760171365 - 2135113739 - 2625
2.Burnley422191265 - 5951135343 - 273184922 - 3220
3.Chelsea422251556 - 5149153333 - 1033721223 - 4116
4.Liverpool4219101359 - 4448125435 - 182975924 - 2619
5.Sunderland422241672 - 5948172245 - 1636521427 - 4312
6.Bolton Wanderers421991472 - 6547113735 - 292586737 - 3622
7.Manchester City421891571 - 6245145252 - 2733441319 - 3512
8.Newcastle United421791644 - 3943115531 - 1327641113 - 2616
9.Aston Villa421861875 - 7342113749 - 3625731126 - 3717
10.Arsenal4215121556 - 5842115532 - 2127471024 - 3715
11.Bradford Park Avenue4215121560 - 634286731 - 262276829 - 3720
12.Manchester United4213141554 - 504068720 - 172076834 - 3320
13.Middlesbrough4215101761 - 6540105635 - 2325551126 - 4215
14.Sheffield United421681859 - 6940145243 - 2033231616 - 497
15.Bradford City4214111754 - 6339106536 - 2526451218 - 3813
16.Everton4212141669 - 683886742 - 292248927 - 3916
17.Oldham Athletic421581949 - 5238124533 - 1928341416 - 3310
18.Derby County4213121747 - 5738125436 - 1829171311 - 399
19.Preston North End4214101857 - 733896635 - 2724541222 - 4614
20.Blackburn Rovers4213111864 - 7737114648 - 3026271216 - 4711
21.Notts County4212121856 - 7436d298439 - 2526341417 - 4910
22.Sheffield Wednesday42792628 - 6423d2641114 - 2316151514 - 417

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1920Everton Preston North End0:1
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.1920Preston North End Everton1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1920Arsenal Preston North End0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1920Preston North End Arsenal1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1920Sunderland Preston North End1:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1920Preston North End Sunderland5:2
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1920Preston North End Sheffield United2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1920West Bromwich Albion Preston North End4:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1920Preston North End West Bromwich Albion0:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1920Manchester City Preston North End1:0
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1920Derby County Preston North End2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1920Preston North End Derby County1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  04.03.1920Preston North End Notts County2:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1920Preston North End Manchester City1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1920Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday3:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.1920Sheffield Wednesday Preston North End0:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.1920Notts County Preston North End1:2
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1920Preston North End Middlesbrough3:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1920Middlesbrough Preston North End4:1
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1920Sheffield United Preston North End2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1919Burnley Preston North End1:1
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1919Preston North End Bolton Wanderers1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1919Bolton Wanderers Preston North End4:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1919Preston North End Burnley0:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1919Bradford Park Avenue Preston North End3:3
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1919Preston North End Bradford Park Avenue0:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1919Liverpool Preston North End1:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1919Preston North End Liverpool2:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1919Chelsea Preston North End4:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1919Preston North End Chelsea3:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1919Newcastle United Preston North End1:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1919Preston North End Newcastle United2:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1919Aston Villa Preston North End2:4
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1919Preston North End Aston Villa3:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1919Oldham Athletic Preston North End4:1
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1919Preston North End Oldham Athletic2:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1919Manchester United Preston North End5:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1919Preston North End Manchester United2:3
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.1919Bradford City Preston North End2:2
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1919Preston North End Blackburn Rovers0:0
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1919Preston North End Bradford City1:5
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1919Blackburn Rovers Preston North End4:0
 Blackburn
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru