England 1919/20

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.West Bromwich Albion4228410104 - 4760171365 - 2135113739 - 2625
2.Burnley422191265 - 5951135343 - 273184922 - 3220
3.Chelsea422251556 - 5149153333 - 1033721223 - 4116
4.Liverpool4219101359 - 4448125435 - 182975924 - 2619
5.Sunderland422241672 - 5948172245 - 1636521427 - 4312
6.Bolton Wanderers421991472 - 6547113735 - 292586737 - 3622
7.Manchester City421891571 - 6245145252 - 2733441319 - 3512
8.Newcastle United421791644 - 3943115531 - 1327641113 - 2616
9.Aston Villa421861875 - 7342113749 - 3625731126 - 3717
10.Arsenal4215121556 - 5842115532 - 2127471024 - 3715
11.Bradford Park Avenue4215121560 - 634286731 - 262276829 - 3720
12.Manchester United4213141554 - 504068720 - 172076834 - 3320
13.Middlesbrough4215101761 - 6540105635 - 2325551126 - 4215
14.Sheffield United421681859 - 6940145243 - 2033231616 - 497
15.Bradford City4214111754 - 6339106536 - 2526451218 - 3813
16.Everton4212141669 - 683886742 - 292248927 - 3916
17.Oldham Athletic421581949 - 5238124533 - 1928341416 - 3310
18.Derby County4213121747 - 5738125436 - 1829171311 - 399
19.Preston North End4214101857 - 733896635 - 2724541222 - 4614
20.Blackburn Rovers4213111864 - 7737114648 - 3026271216 - 4711
21.Notts County4212121856 - 7436d298439 - 2526341417 - 4910
22.Sheffield Wednesday42792628 - 6423d2641114 - 2316151514 - 417

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  01.05.1920Derby County Newcastle United1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.1920Derby County Chelsea5:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1920Chelsea Derby County0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.1920Derby County Liverpool3:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1920Derby County Everton2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.1920Liverpool Derby County3:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.1920Everton Derby County4:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.1920Derby County Bradford Park Avenue0:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.1920Bradford Park Avenue Derby County1:1
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  13.03.1920Derby County Preston North End2:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.1920Preston North End Derby County1:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.1920Burnley Derby County2:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.1920Derby County Burnley0:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  14.02.1920Middlesbrough Derby County2:0
 Middlesbrough
Статистика личных встреч  09.02.1920Sheffield United Derby County0:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  07.02.1920Derby County Middlesbrough1:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.1920Derby County Sheffield United5:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  17.01.1920Sunderland Derby County2:1
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  03.01.1920Derby County Sunderland3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  27.12.1919West Bromwich Albion Derby County3:0
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1919Arsenal Derby County1:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1919Derby County Arsenal2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  20.12.1919Derby County West Bromwich Albion0:4
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  13.12.1919Derby County Blackburn Rovers0:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.1919Blackburn Rovers Derby County2:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.1919Derby County Manchester City0:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.1919Manchester City Derby County3:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  15.11.1919Sheffield Wednesday Derby County2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1919Derby County Sheffield Wednesday2:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1919Oldham Athletic Derby County3:0
 Oldham
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.1919Derby County Oldham Athletic1:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.1919Notts County Derby County2:2
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1919Derby County Notts County3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1919Bolton Wanderers Derby County3:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1919Derby County Bolton Wanderers1:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1919Newcastle United Derby County0:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1919Bradford City Derby County3:1
 Bradford
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1919Derby County Bradford City3:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1919Derby County Aston Villa1:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1919Manchester United Derby County0:2
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1919Aston Villa Derby County2:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.1919Derby County Manchester United1:1
 Derby
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 621
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Al FaisalyAl Ansar

18:00

DhofarAl Wahda Damascus

20:00

 

SpartakAkhmat

19:30

 

HeliosKolos

17:00

MFK MykolaivFK Poltava

17:30

Obolon-BrovarRukh

18:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

18:45

FK VitebskBATE

20:45

 

EvertonNewcastle United

20:00

 

AthleticLevante

21:00

 

GenoaHellas Verona

20:45

 

OddSarpsborg 08

19:00

 

PortoVitória S

20:00

 

InterRudeš

16:00

CibaliaSlaven

18:00

 

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

19:00

MalmöBrommapojkarna

19:00

NorrköpingSirius

19:00

 

ColónPatronato

19:00

IndependienteDefensa y Justicia

21:15

 

SportBotafogo

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

RubinFK Rostov

1:1

AnzhiUral

0:1

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:3

FakelOlimpiets

4:1

FK OrenburgDynamo

4:3

RotorLuch-Energiya

4:2

SibirFK Tyumen

0:2

Zenit-2Krylia Sovetov

0:2

YeniseyTom

3:2

BaltikaFK Khimki

0:0

 

Pskov-747Znamya Truda

4:0

FK KolomnaTorpedo

1:2

Dynamo-2Spartak

1:0

TekstilshchikLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:1

 

ZenitTorpedo

0:3

Rotor-Volgograd-2Saturn

2:2

FK KalugaZorkiy

1:0

SokolMetallurg

2:2

KhimikDynamo

1:0

FK RyazanArarat

0:2

 

Spartak-NalchikMashuk-KMV

0:0

DynamoKuban-2

1:0

AngushtAnzhi-2

2:2

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Armavir

1:1

SKADruzhba

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2Chernomorets

1:1

SpartakAfips

0:1

ChaikaViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

2:0

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

MordoviaZenit-Izhevsk

0:0

Syzran-2003Krylia Sovetov-2

3:0

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:1

 

ShahtarVorskla

4:2

 

StalZirka

1:1

ChornomoretsFK Oleksandriya

1:3

 

Nyva VBukovyna

0:1

Arsenal-KyivshchynaAhrobiznes

0:5

FK LvivPrykarpattya

1:3

 

Ingulets-2Myr

1:1

 

İnterZira

2:1

 

ShirakArarat

4:1

 

LuchFK Slutsk

0:3

Dynamo MnFK Homel

2:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

2:1

 

Qoʼqon 1912Nasaf

0:0

LokomotivSoʼgʼdiyona

2:0

 

WolfsbergSturm

2:1

LASKAustria

1:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

1:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

2:2

WatfordCrystal Palace

0:0

 

Birmingham CitySheffield United

2:1

Bolton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers

0:4

BrentfordQueens Park Rangers

2:1

Bristol CityHull City

5:5

Derby CountyMiddlesbrough

1:2

Ipswich TownAston Villa

0:4

Leeds UnitedBarnsley

2:1

Preston North EndNorwich City

0:0

Sheffield WednesdayReading

3:0

SunderlandBurton Albion

1:2

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

2:1

 

Manchester UnitedTottenham Hotspur

2:1

 

DiósgyőrPuskás

0:1

FerencvárosPaks

2:2

HaladásBalmazújváros

0:0

HonvédÚjpest

0:0

Vasas SCMezőkövesd-Zsóry

0:0

VideotonDebrecen

1:0

 

HannoverBayern

0:3

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

2:5

EintrachtHertha

0:3

Hamburger SVFreiburg

1:0

StuttgartWerder

2:0

Borussia DBayer 04

4:0

 

SioniDinamo

1:2

DilaMetalurgi

2:2

 

EibarGetafe

0:1

Celta de VigoValencia

1:1

 

SPALRoma

0:3

SassuoloFiorentina

1:0

MilanBenevento

0:1

 

BrannStabæk

3:0

 

Paços de FerreiraBelenenses

1:1

FeirenseVitória G

2:1

Estoril-PraiaBenfica

1:2

 

AluminijMaribor

0:2

GoricaKrško

2:0

 

MarseilleLille

5:1

GuingampMonaco

3:1

MetzCaen

1:1

ToulouseAngers

2:0

AmiensStrasbourg

3:1

 

RijekaOsijek

1:0

 

ZetaKom

0:2

GrbaljDečić

1:1

IskraSutjeska

0:1

PetrovacRudar

2:0

MladostBudućnost

1:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:0

Bohemians 1905Vysočina

1:1

SlováckoDukla

2:0

Mladá BoleslavFastav

0:1

ZbrojovkaViktoria Plzeň

1:3

 

ÖstersundsÖrebro

0:2

 

TulevikFlora

0:6

KuressaareNõmme Kalju

0:3

TransKalev

2:2

 

TemperleyVélez Sársfield

2:4

San MartínLanús

1:1

TalleresGimnasia y Esgrima

2:0

BanfieldGodoy Cruz

1:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroChacarita Juniors

1:0

 

BahiaSantos

1:0

FlamengoAmérica

2:0

 

Montreal ImpactLos Angeles

3:5

Houston DynamoToronto

5:1

New York Red BullsChicago Fire

1:2

DallasPhiladelphia Union

2:0

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

3:0

Columbus CrewNew England Revolution

2:2

Orlando CitySan Jose Earthquakes

3:2

Los Angeles GalaxyAtlanta United

0:2

 

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Renhe

0:0

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

2:4

Guizhou HengfengChangchun Yatai

2:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru